Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink), Venues, Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow, (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Minor Novice House League 2012
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice HouseLeague('11)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Local League #1
10:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[PN-1687]
Minor Novice Local League #2
10:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[PN-1784]
Minor Atom A ('10)
(2-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-MA-A-B3]
Atom A ('09)
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
practice
Minor Midget A ('04)
(3-2)
1:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[O-MM-A-D2]
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A ('04)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE('09-'10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
(3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BC-057]
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('06)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A ('05)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 11-Red & Timbit 12-Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black & Timbit 10-Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red & Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black & Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #1 Blue & Frosters Peewee #4 Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #2 Red & Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TPH with Frosters Peewee #2 Red
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 1 -Black
7:30 AM
@ Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 2 -Orange
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue
7:30 AM
@ Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 3 -Red
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 8-Blue
8:20 AM
@ Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 5 -Black
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 6 -Orange
8:20 AM
@ Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 7 -Red
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black
9:30 AM
@ Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 10-Orange
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 12-Blue
9:30 AM
@ Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 11-Red
Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
10:30 AM
@ - Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red
11:30 AM
@ - Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
Novice A ('11)
(0-22)
12:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N149]
Minor Midget A ('04)
(1-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[O-MM-A-D4]
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
(8-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[O-PWAE2-SA6]
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
(8-6)
4:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-MPW-A-B4]
Minor Atom A ('10)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Initiation Program ('14-15)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Program 2 2013
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
(2-6)
10:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[BC-043]
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
11:15 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom A ('09)
(3-7)
12:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Pee Wee A ('07)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
practice
Pee Wee A ('07)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE('09-'10)
(0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Sailors
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St Thomas MLL White
(7-7)
9:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[MC-098]
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('06)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice A ('11)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee A ('07)
(0-4)
6:45 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[CP51]
Minor Bantam A ('06)
(2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[CMB53]
Midget A ('02-'03)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 12-Blue & Timbit 11-Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black & Timbit 10-Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black & Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red & Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #1 Blue & Frosters Peewee #2 Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow & Frosters Peewee #4 Black
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice with Frosters Peewee #4 Black
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 3 -Red
7:30 AM
@ Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 2 -Orange
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue
7:30 AM
@ Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 1 -Black
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 7 -Red
8:20 AM
@ Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 5 -Black
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 6 -Orange
8:20 AM
@ Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 8-Blue
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 11-Red
9:30 AM
@ Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 10-Orange
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 12-Blue
9:30 AM
@ Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 9 -Black
Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
(7-2)
10:30 AM
@ - Novice HouseLeague #1 Red
Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
(1-6)
11:30 AM
@ - Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
Novice A ('11)
(4-14)
12:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[N159]
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
practice
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
(8-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-PWAE2-B3]
Pee Wee A ('07)
(2-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-PW-A-D1]
Midget A ('02-'03)
(7-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-M-A-B3]
02030405060708
Minor Novice House League 2012
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice HouseLeague('11)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A ('04)
(5-0)
12:15 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[O-MM-A-E2]
Minor Bantam A ('06)
(1-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-MB-A-D3]
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St Thomas MLL White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee A ('07)
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[CP56]
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE('09-'10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('06)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom A ('09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
(2-8)
6:00 PM
@ Bantam Local League ('05-'06) - St Thomas BLL - White
[BF2-1]
Bantam A ('05)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A ('02-'03)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 11-Red & Timbit 12-Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black & Timbit 10-Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red & Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue & Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow & Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
TPH with Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #4 Black & Frosters Peewee #2 Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
TPH
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 1 -Black
7:30 AM
@ Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 3 -Red
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 2 -Orange
7:30 AM
@ Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 4 -Blue
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 5 -Black
8:20 AM
@ Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 6 -Orange
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 8-Blue
8:20 AM
@ Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 7 -Red
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black
9:30 AM
@ Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 11-Red
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 10-Orange
9:30 AM
@ Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 12-Blue
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red
(5-6)
10:30 AM
@ - Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
(2-7)
11:30 AM
@ - Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
Minor Novice Local League #1
12:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[PN-1697]
Minor Novice Local League #2
12:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[PN-1741]
Minor Atom A ('10)
(7-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TC-MAS-B13]
Atom AE('09-'10)
(4-2)
2:45 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[O-AAE2-B4]
Minor Midget A ('04)
(3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[O-MM-A-E4]
Minor Bantam A ('06)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Initiation Program ('14-15)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Program 2 2013
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Local League #2
10:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PN-1754]
Minor Novice Local League #1
10:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PN-1734]
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
practice
Pee Wee A ('07)
12:15 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-PW-A-D5]
Midget A ('02-'03)
1:30 PM-3:30 PM
practice
Atom AE('09-'10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A ('10)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St Thomas MLL White
(8-2)
9:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[MF1-2]
Atom AE('09-'10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
(5-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[BF1-2]
Atom AE('09-'10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('06)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
(4-2)
7:30 PM
@ Bantam Local League ('05-'06) - St Thomas BLL - Green
[BF2-2]
Bantam A ('05)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black & Timbit 10-Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 11-Red & Timbit 12-Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
TPH
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red & Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black & Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TPH
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #2 Red & Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice with Frosters Peewee #2 Red
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #1 Blue & Frosters Peewee #4 Black
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 1 -Black
7:30 AM
@ Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 3 -Red
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue
7:30 AM
@ Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 2 -Orange
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 8-Blue
8:20 AM
@ Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 7 -Red
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 6 -Orange
8:20 AM
@ Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 5 -Black
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black
9:30 AM
@ Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 11-Red
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 12-Blue
9:30 AM
@ Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 10-Orange
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red
(2-1)
10:30 AM
@ - Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
(10-5)
11:30 AM
@ - Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
(0-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1
[O-P-AE2-Q1-1]
Pee Wee A ('07)
(6-0)
1:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[O-P-A-Q1-1]
Atom AE('09-'10)
(0-5)
3:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Major AE
[O-A-AE2-Q1-1]
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
(3-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[O-MP-A-Q1-2]
Minor Bantam A ('06)
(9-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[O-MB-A-Q1-1]
16171819202122
Minor Novice House League 2012
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice HouseLeague('11)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
(3-6)
10:00 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[BF1-4]
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
(1-6)
11:15 AM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1
[O-P-AE2-Q1-2]
Pee Wee A ('07)
(4-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[O-P-A-Q1-2]
Minor Bantam A ('06)
(3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[O-MB-A-Q1-2]
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
(3-2)
5:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[SHL-BAE-Q2-01]
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE('09-'10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('06)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom A ('09)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A ('05)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St.Thomas MLL Green
(1-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[MD2-4]
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 12-Blue & Timbit 10-Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black & Timbit 11-Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black & Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice HouseLeague #1 Red & Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #4 Black & Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice with Frosters Peewee #4 Black
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #2 Red & Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget A ('02-'03)
(3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[O-M-A-Q1-4]
23242526272829
Atom AE('09-'10)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A ('09)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget A ('02-'03)
(4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[O-M-A-Q1-5]
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
practice
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St.Thomas MLL Green
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE('09-'10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('06)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A ('10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
6:00 PM
@ - Novice HouseLeague #1 Red
Minor Bantam A ('06)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A ('05)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 9 -Black
5:00 PM
@ Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 12-Blue
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 11-Red
5:00 PM
@ Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 10-Orange
Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
6:00 PM
@ - Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
7:00 PM
@ PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #4 Black
8:00 PM
@ PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #2 Red
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE('09-'10)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('06)
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-MB-A-S1-1]
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 2 -Orange
8:30 AM
@ Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 1 -Black
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue
8:30 AM
@ Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 3 -Red
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 6 -Orange
9:20 AM
@ Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 5 -Black
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 8-Blue
9:20 AM
@ Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 7 -Red
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 12-Blue
10:30 AM
@ Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 11-Red
Minor Novice House League 2012
Timbit 10-Orange
10:30 AM
@ Minor Novice House League 2012 - Timbit 9 -Black
Novice HouseLeague #4 Blue
11:30 AM
@ - Novice HouseLeague #3 Black
Novice HouseLeague #2 Green
12:30 PM
@ - Novice HouseLeague #1 Red
Novice A ('11)
1:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[N195]
Pee Wee A ('07)
2:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-P-A-S1-1]
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
4:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-MP-A-S1-0]
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
5:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[SHL-BAE-PA-SF2-1]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Novice A ('11)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
10:00 AM
@ Bantam Local League ('05-'06) - St.Thomas BLL-Black
[BF5-2]
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
11:30 AM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-MP-A-S1-0]
Minor Atom A ('10)
1:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TC-MAS-B11]
Minor Novice Local League #1 & Minor Novice Local League #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A ('09)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A ('02-'03)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A ('10)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('06)
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-MB-A-S1-3]
Bantam A ('05)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
7:30 PM
@ Bantam Local League ('05-'06) - St Thomas BLL - White
[BF5-3]
Pee Wee A ('07)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-P-A-S1-3]
Bantam A ('05)
8:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-B-A-S1-3]
Novice A ('11)
12:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[N205]
Atom A ('09)
1:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TC-AS-A10]
Bantam A ('05)
3:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-B-A-S1-4]
Midget A ('02-'03)
5:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-M-A-S1-4]
View Another Team
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
Circle K
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)
75 Caso Crossing , St. Thomas, ON  N5P 3V7
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from stmha.net on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 5:46 AM