Player Statistics, Midget AE ('96-'98), U16-U18 Travel, 2013-2014 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NameGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
Aidan B381724410.451.084
Nick L291618340.551.17103
Tristin L371220320.320.8616
Denis H34197260.560.7644
Mackenzie P391313260.330.6744
Matthew R371310230.350.6279
Preston H341210220.350.6535
Pierce L37812200.220.5466
Matthew C40713200.180.502
Bailey C30312150.100.5038
Carter O41111120.020.2936
Alex S40111120.030.3044
Connor T41111120.020.2951
Brennen A
Colby D
Don J
Brendan R

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVSO
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
OMAC Mortgages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Wednesday, May 18, 2022 at 9:37 PM