Player Statistics, Midget AE ('96-'98), 2013-2014 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintPlayer Statistics
#NamePositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
A. Bilyea381724410.451.084
N. Love291618340.551.17103
T. Lockery371220320.320.8616
D. Hebert34197260.560.7644
M. Parkin391313260.330.6744
M. Roberts371310230.350.6279
P. Hathaway341210220.350.6535
P. Lawrence37812200.220.5466
M. Crump40713200.180.502
B. Carrington30312150.100.5038
A. Sanders40111120.030.3044
C. Ostojic41111120.020.2936
C. Trumble41111120.020.2951
B. Agius00000.000.000
C. Deics00000.000.000
D. Jakubowski00000.000.000
B. Robison00000.000.000
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
OMAC Mortgages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Wednesday, May 12, 2021 at 3:47 AM