U14-U15 C t3(2010-2009), U14-U15 Travel (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
10
6
4
4
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (12)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    5:05PM
    Lucan Irish C
    3-0
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U15T3-OPA-12] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    5:00PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    0-6
    South Huron Sabres D
    [U15T3-OPB-10] South Huron Recreational Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    12:00PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    5-3
    Mt. Brydges Cougars C
    [U15T3-OPB-09] Tri-Township Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    6:35PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    2-8
    Mt. Brydges Cougars C
    [U15T3-OPB-08] Tri-Township Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    4-2
    Lucan Irish C
    [U15T3-OPA-11] Lucan Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    2:45PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    3-4
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
    [U15T3-OPA-10] Port Stanley Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    7:00PM
    South Huron Sabres D
    6-0
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    [U15T3-OPB-07] The Shores Recreation Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    8:05PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
    0-1
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    [U15T3-OPA-09] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    7:00PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    5-1
    Lucan Irish C
    [U15T3-OPA-08] Lucan Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    7:35PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    3-1
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U15T3-OPA-07] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    8:55PM
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    2-0
    Petrolia Oilers D
    [U15T3-OPB-06] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    8:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars C
    0-4
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U15T3-OPB-05] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
  • Today (1)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    8:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    @
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U15T3-OPB-11] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
  • Upcoming (10)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    6:10PM
    Ilderton Jets D
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U15T3-OPA-13] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    8:00PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    @
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U15T3-OPB-12] East Lambton Community Complex
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    6:00PM
    Ilderton Jets D
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    [U15T3-OPA-14] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    8:15PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    [U15T3-OPB-13] The Shores Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    8:30PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
    [U15T3-OPA-15] Port Stanley Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    6:10PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    @
    Petrolia Oilers D
    [U15T3-OPB-15] Greenwood Recreation Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    8:00PM
    Lucan Irish C
    @
    Ilderton Jets D
    [U15T3-OPA-16] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool A
    2:25PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars C2
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U15T3-OPA-17] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    6:20PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    @
    South Huron Sabres D
    [U15T3-OPB-16] South Huron Recreational Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U15 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U15 T3 Pool B
    7:05PM
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars C
    [U15T3-OPB-17] Tri-Township Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
01
Fri
U14-U15 C t3(2010-2009)
8:30 PM
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets CU15T3-OPA-15
Port Stanley Arena
Mar
03
Sun
U14-U15 C t3(2010-2009)
2:25 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags DU15T3-OPA-17
MSC (Rink 1)
Mar
06
Wed
U14-U15 C t3(2010-2009)
8:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets DU15T3-OPA-19
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Mar
08
Fri
U14-U15 C t3(2010-2009)
8:30 PM
vs Ilderton Jets DU15T3-OPA-20
Port Stanley Arena
Mar
16
Sat
U14-U15 C t3(2010-2009)
3:00 PM
vs TBA
Port Stanley Arena
Mar
23
Sat
U14-U15 C t3(2010-2009)
3:00 PM
vs TBA
Port Stanley Arena
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024