Record Details, Minor Midget A ('00), U16-U18 Travel, 2015-2016 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210153202026412179
Tournament1082047171145221212112726838
Regular Season152112226315393355830520557121
Playoff4130131341219882512221
Overall3112163879632818667936320349154189
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amhertsburg (MM4)110040000000110040
Applewood Coyotes000000101003101003
Aurora Tigers110040000000110040
Belleriver (MM2)000000110030110030
Boulder Hockey Club110052000000110052
Brantford 99ers101023301246402269
Bratford Bulldogs000000101023101023
Cambridge Hawks2110552110644220119
Clarkson Hurricanes110081000000110081
Erie North Shore Storm3120121031118662312016
Essex (MM1)000000110020110020
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1010272020183030315
GLHA Jr Mustangs White10012220205113021713
Hamilton Huskies211033101046312079
Hespeler Shamrocks110071000000110071
Kitchener Jr Rangers101016100122201138
London Jr Knights Green1001112020093021110
London Jr Knights White20201121010173030219
London Jr. Mustangs - Purple110031000000110031
London Jr. Mustangs - White100122101023201145
Meadowvale Mohawks 2000000000110030110030
Montgomery Blue Devils110072000000110072
New Hamburg Huskies000000101035101035
Oakville Rangers Blue000000100122100122
Orangeville Flyers110053000000110053
Port Perry Predators000000101023101023
Sarnia Jr. Sting202061211005231201114
Stratford Warriors2110251001553111710
Waterloo Wolves101004211033312037
West Golden Hawks101013000000101013
Windsor Jr. Spitfires 101034000000101034
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1010171010132020210
Woolwich Wildcats000000110032110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000100122100122
Allman000000100155100155
Bay - Harry Lumley Bayshore110053000000110053
Bayshore Community Centre000000110032110032
Carling (A)000000101012101012
Chedoke (Blue)000000101046101046
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Essex UCC)101034000000101034
Essex Sports Complex - LIBRO Rink000000110020110020
Galt Arena000000110052110052
Galt Arena, 98 Shade Street, Cambridge22001021001113201113
Gretzky Center (#1)000000100133100133
Hespeler Memorial Arena (Cambridge) 000000101002101002
Hespeler Memorial Arena, Cambridge (Rink 2)110081000000110081
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)7241142300000072411423
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)132922449000000132922449
Julie McArthur Regional Rec Centre West110040100122210162
Kingsville000000311186311186
Kinsmen Arena (B)00000020202112020211
Magna Centre (Forhan Rink) @ 800 Mulock Dr., Newmarket, On110052000000110052
Magna Centre (Honda Rink) @ 800 Mulock Dr., Newmarket, On000000101035101035
Magna Centre(Honda Rink) @ 800 Mulock Dr., Newmarket, On110072000000110072
Magna Centre(Hyundai Rink) @ 800 Mulock Dr., Newmarket, On000000101003101003
Memorial Arena101027000000101027
Nichols (A)000000101034101034
Nichols Arena (799 Homeview Rd., London) - Pad C101013000000101013
Preston Aud000000101012101012
Ray Twinney (1), 100 Eagle St. W., Newmarket, On000000101023101023
RIM Park000000101003101003
RIM Park (Pillers)000000110030110030
Sarnia Arena000000110052110052
Southwood (Red)000000101013101013
Stronach (A)000000101006101006
Western Fair (Wastell)00000020201122020112
Western Fair Sports Complex (London City Chrysler)000000211053211053
Western Fair Sports Complex (Westall Builders)000000101023101023
WFCU Centre - BOWL Rink110040000000110040
Windsor Family Credit Union Centre(WFCU)- GRENON Rink000000110030110030
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Sunday, June 13, 2021 at 11:43 PM