Record Details, Minor Pee Wee A ('04), U12-U13 Travel, 2015-2016 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8341242374122116157534539
Regular Season17610152591687157633314172109122
Playoff7430171984402019158703738
Overall321317293101311612398986329295191199
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars000000100144100144
Brantford 99ers101023110053211076
Burlington Bulldogs000000110073110073
Burlington Eagles Blue000000110010110010
Burlington Eagles Gold101012000000101012
Cambridge Hawks000000110032110032
Essex Ravens101003202036303039
Garden City Falcons000000110071110071
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2200613210865410147
GLHA Jr Mustangs White000000101014101014
Hamilton Huskies11001050000001100105
Hespeler Shamrocks1010351010052020310
Kitchener Jr Rangers42201412320113974212721
London Jr Knights Green3120917202071651401633
London Jr Knights White303041121106651401017
New Hamburg Huskies2200821100433300125
Oakville Rangers White000000100111100111
Riverside Rangers422081421104363301217
Sarnia Jr. Sting110031000000110031
Stittsville Rams100144000000100144
Stratford Warriors101024000000101024
Waterloo Wolves101034000000101034
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4121101063302024104513034
Woodstock Navy Vets000000110042110042
Woolwich Wildcats110063000000110063
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)000000110073110073
Cambridge Sports Park - North rink100144000000100144
Cambridge Sports Park - South rink110021100144210165
Carling (A)000000110052110052
Civic Centre000000101013101013
Essex (Libro)000000101013101013
Essex (Shaheen)000000101023101023
Gale Centre (Niagara Falls)- Rink 3101035000000101035
Garden City Arena Complex- Rex Stimers Rink110063000000110063
Grand River000000110052110052
Gretzky Center (#3)000000110053110053
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)7250122100000072501221
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)178815757000000178815757
Kinsmen Arena (B)000000110030110030
Medway000000101004101004
Nichols (A)000000101014101014
Preston Aud000000110032110032
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex Rink 2110061000000110061
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex. Rink 3000000101005101005
Seymour-Hannah Sporst Complex- Rink 3000000110010110010
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex- Rink 3000000110071110071
Southwood (Green)0000004220151842201518
Southwood (Red)000000110043110043
Southwood Arena101023000000101023
Southwood Arena (Woodstock)- Red Rink1010123201964211108
Sportsworld (Prac)000000100144100144
The Aud (Kiwanis)000000110043110043
University of Guelph - Gold rink101004000000101004
Western Fair (Harvey's)000000101023101023
Western Fair (Wastell)0000003120111931201119
WFCU (AM 800)000000110031110031
WFCU (Green Shield)000000101012101012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Sunday, June 13, 2021 at 3:36 AM