Record Details, Midget AE ('93-'95), U16-U18 Travel, 2010-2011 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10103101010132020413
Tournament10102320201143030317
Regular Season5311201551221214104333229
Playoff2200931001333201126
Overall9531343191531734186845165
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleriver Jr. Canadians101023000000101023
Belmont 10103100000001010310
Bothwell 330014821019454012312
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000101016101016
Lambton Shores 21101061001223111128
London Bandits000000101013101013
Mooretown 000000101005101005
Orangeville Flyers000000101008101008
Petrolia Oilers110021000000110021
St. Marys 000000201146201146
Stathroy Rockets100133000000100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena000000101013101013
Bothwell Area Sports Centre000000210194210194
Hamilton Double Rinks000000101016101016
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)43011380000004301138
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)4220192000000042201920
Mohawk 41010231010082020211
Mooretown000000101005101005
Pyramid Recreation Centre000000201146201146
The Shores Recreation Centre000000100122100122
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Maxwell's Foto Source & Studio
  • Ansell's Awards & Specialties
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 2:45 PM