Record Details, Minor Bantam A ('97), U14-U15 Travel, 2010-2011 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament53201211220011575202316
Regular Season1273231271146123402311935467
Playoff5320141064201711117403121
Overall221372574819108151564123153108104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars2110652200514310116
Brantford 99ers20200101010163030116
Burlington Bulldogs110021000000110021
Burlington Eagles110051000000110051
Cambridge Hawks110032000000110032
Centre Wellington 101035000000101035
Clarkson Hurricanes000000110061110061
Hamilton Reps10101220202103030312
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000110041110041
London Bandits110051000000110051
London Jr. Knights1100422200643300106
Meadowvale110021000000110021
Newmarket Redmen101012000000101012
Niagara Falls Thunder1100412200733300114
North London Nationals110021000000110021
Oakridge Aeros110032110054220086
Sarnia Jr. Sting100122201135301257
Stratford Warriors000000101013101013
Waterloo Wolves - Black10012221106113111813
West London Hawks110042000000110042
Woodstock Navy Vets110042000000110042
Woolwich Wildcats 2110442020574130911
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Arena 000000101013101013
Argyle Arena000000110032110032
Brantford Wayne Gretzky Complex000000101016101016
Brian Orser Arena101012000000101012
Chedoke (Blue)000000101024101024
Chedoke (Blue)000000101006101006
Clearwater Arena000000201135201135
Gale Centre000000220073220073
Grand River Arena000000110041110041
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)7511221100000075112211
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)105412326000000105412326
Orillia Sports Complex - Rotery Twin Pad101035110061211096
RIM Park00000021106112110611
Southwood Arena3300841100544400138
United Communities Credit Union Centre000000220051220051
Western Fair Sports Complex (Harvey's)000000110032110032
Woolwich Memorial Centre 000000202057202057
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
IMPRESSIONS PRINTING
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 9:40 PM