Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink), Venues (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St Thomas MLL White
L (0-6)
5:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[ME101]
Midget A ('01-'02)
T (1-1)
7:15 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[M99]
Initiation Program ('13-14)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2012
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion & Blue Canucks
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks & White Kings
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
TPH
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
TPH
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Pee Wee A ('06)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green & St Thomas MLL White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam A ('05)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A ('03)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom A ('08)
W (5-2)
6:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[SA66]
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[SMP65]
Bantam A ('04)
L (2-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[SB55]
Atom House League ('08-'09)
White Kings
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Red Blackhawks
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Blue Canucks
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Black
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Sky Blue
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Red
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Green
Minor Midget A ('03)
W (8-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue
[EMM67]
Atom AE('08-'09)
L (2-6)
1:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[AAE42]
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
L (0-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[PAE66]
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St Thomas MLL White
L (1-5)
5:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[ME067]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
T (1-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[BE102]
Midget A ('01-'02)
W (4-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[M105]
Initiation Program ('13-14)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2012
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks & White Kings
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion & Blue Canucks
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
TPH
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A ('10)
L (1-5)
6:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N68]
Minor Atom A ('09)
L (1-4)
7:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[SMA69]
Minor Bantam A ('05)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green & St Thomas MLL White
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A ('10)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A ('04)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A ('09)
W (4-2)
6:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[SMA66]
Pee Wee A ('06)
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[SP66]
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - White Kings
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Blue Canucks
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Red Blackhawks
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Red
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Black
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Green
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Sky Blue
Atom A ('08)
L (2-3)
11:45 AM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[SA69]
Atom AE('08-'09)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
T (1-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[T5003]
Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
[T2498]
Atom A ('08)
W (6-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White
[EA42]
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam Local League ('04-'05) - St Thomas BLL - White
[BE091]
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green
W (8-6)
5:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[ME061]
04050607080910
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
L (2-4)
5:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BAE35]
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
L (6-7)
7:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[BE097]
Initiation Program ('13-14)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2012
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion & Blue Canucks
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks & White Kings
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
TPH
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Pee Wee A ('06)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green & St Thomas MLL White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam A ('05)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A ('03)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
T (2-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[PAE78]
Minor Bantam A ('05)
L (0-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[SMB79]
Minor Midget A ('03)
W (6-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[SMM110]
Atom House League ('08-'09)
White Kings
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Blue Canucks
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Green Battalion
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Black
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Green
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Sky Blue
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Red
Atom AE('08-'09)
T (2-2)
1:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[AAE54]
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
3:00 PM
vs. Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
[PAE81]
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam Local League ('04-'05) - St Thomas BLL - Green
[BB270]
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St Thomas MLL White
L (1-5)
5:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[MB194]
11121314151617
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
L (2-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[BAE42]
Midget A ('01-'02)
L (1-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[M119]
Initiation Program ('13-14)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2012
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks & White Kings
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion & Blue Canucks
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
TPH
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
TPH
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
L (0-12)
6:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[PAE58]
Pee Wee A ('06)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green & St Thomas MLL White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A ('09)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A ('03)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A ('09)
10:15 AM
vs. Newmarket Redman
[P1]
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
11:30 AM
@ Essex Ravens
[P2]
Minor Atom A ('09)
4:00 PM
@ Erie North Shore
[P5]
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
10:45 AM
vs. West London Hawks
[P12]
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
2:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[P15]
18192021222324
Midget A ('01-'02)
5:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[M94]
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 1 - White
4:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 2 - Blue
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 3 - Green
4:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 4 -Orange
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 5 - Black
5:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 6 -Blue
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 7 - Red
5:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 8 - White
Atom House League ('08-'09)
White Kings
6:45 PM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Blue Canucks
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion
7:45 PM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Red Blackhawks
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Pee Wee A ('06)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('05)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green & St Thomas MLL White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A ('10)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A ('03)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
6:15 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[BB277]
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
7:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[CMP33]
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green
8:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[MA161]
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - White Kings
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Blue Canucks
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Red
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Black
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Sky Blue
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Green
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 2-Green
11:45 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[NA134]
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White
12:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[NA156]
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
1:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[BB267]
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
3:00 PM
vs. Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
[PAE5]
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
4:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[BB258]
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St Thomas MLL White
5:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[MB192]
252627282930Dec 01
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
5:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[BAE53]
Minor Midget A ('03)
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White
[EMM25]
Initiation Program ('13-14)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2012
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion & Blue Canucks
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks & White Kings
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
TPH
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE('08-'09)
6:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[AAE3]
Pee Wee A ('06)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green & St Thomas MLL White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE('08-'09)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A ('04)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
6:15 PM
vs. Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
[PAE12]
Atom A ('08)
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[BA50]
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green
8:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[MA162]
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Blue Canucks
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Green Battalion
Atom House League ('08-'09)
White Kings
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Red Blackhawks
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Green
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Red
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Black
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Sky Blue
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White
11:45 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[NA151]
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 2-Green
12:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[NA144]
Atom A ('08)
1:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[BA52]
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
3:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[BAE3]
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
4:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[BB284]
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St Thomas MLL White
5:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[MB197]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Minor Midget A ('03)
5:45 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[SMM113]
Midget A ('01-'02)
7:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[M139]
Initiation Program ('13-14)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2012
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks & White Kings
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion & Blue Canucks
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
TPH
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
TPH
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
6:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[CMP39]
Pee Wee A ('06)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green & St Thomas MLL White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A ('03)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)
75 Caso Crossing , St. Thomas, ON  N5P 3V7
  • Current Season

    25 - 20 - 6
  • All-Time

    489 - 503 - 128
Printed from stmha.net on Wednesday, November 14, 2018 at 6:38 AM