Record Details, U18 (2005-2004), U16-U18 Travel, 2021-2022 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament431012743108586202012
Regular Season12561313015573464927101347779
Playoff21104531207852301113
Overall18981474222910361624018184108104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110042101035211077
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black22001261100813300207
Cambridge Hawks3120575140141882601925
Erie North Shore Storm101023000000101023
GLHA Jr Mustangs White11004321107732101110
Hamilton Huskies000000210176210176
Kitchener Jr Rangers100111202018302129
London Jr Knights Green110041211035321076
London Jr Knights White101012110021211033
Oakville Rangers110052000000110052
Oakville Rangers Blue000000110021110021
Pickering Panthers000000110041110041
Richmond Hill Stars110032000000110032
Riverside Rangers000000110020110020
St Catharines Falcons110020000000110020
Stratford Warriors000000100155100155
Waterloo Wolves202027100111302138
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets202026101023303049
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman000000100155100155
Argyle (B)000000101023101023
Bostwick (A)000000110054110054
Chedoke (Green)000000100122100122
Chedoke (Red)000000110054110054
East Elgin Community Center110052000000110052
Galt Arena000000202068202068
Gretzky Center (#1)000000101035101035
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)114702629101003124802632
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)42111190000004211119
Memorial Arena000000110020110020
Mohawk 4ice Centre Blue000000110021110021
Mohawk 4ice Centre Yellow110020000000110020
Preston Aud00000031208103120810
RIM Park (Lions)000000100111100111
Southwood (Red)000000101023101023
SRIC (Blue)000000110081110081
Stoney Creek000000110041110041
The Aud (Kinsmen)000000101015101015
Valley Park Arena110032000000110032
Western Fair (HanStone)000000321056321056
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Boston Pizza
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Sunday, May 22, 2022 at 7:45 AM