Record Details, Bantam AE ('05-'06), U14-U15 Travel, 2019-2020 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100111110031210142
Tournament220011321108943101912
Regular Season1053228211072138252012536646
Playoff651019972501422137603331
Overall19124359342011816357392312412291
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons3210865320161385302419
LaSalle Sabres000000101015101015
Mooretown Jr. Flags1001441100612101105
Mt. Brydges Cougars101014110021211035
New Hamburg Huskies000000110074110074
Petrolia Oilers100111110062210173
South Huron Sabres2200532020494220912
Southpoint Capitals110043000000110043
Southpoint Capitals21104430304125140816
St. Marys Rock440021522008666002911
Stathroy Rockets100111000000100111
Strathroy Jr. Rockets101013210153311166
Wallaceburg Lakers110020110041220061
Windsor Jr. Spitfires 110070000000110070
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (South)0000004220131242201312
Dorchester Arena000000110031110031
Gemini (Blue)000000210153210153
Greenwood000000110062110062
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)126333723211089147434532
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)7610221100000076102211
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)000000202049202049
Kinsmen (Unico)000000101003101003
MSC (Rink 1)000000110061110061
South Huron000000202049202049
St. Marys (Blue)000000110043110043
St. Marys (Rock)000000110043110043
Tri-Township000000110021110021
Wallaceburg000000110041110041
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Boston Pizza
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Sunday, June 13, 2021 at 9:34 PM