Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink), Venues, Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow, (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget A ('02-'03)
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 1 -Black & Tim Bits 2 -Orange
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 3 -Red & Tim Bits 4 -Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 5 -Black & Tim Bits 8-Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 6 -Orange & Tim Bits 7 -Red
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('09-10)
Red Blackhawks & Blue Canucks
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom House League ('09-10)
Yellow Kings & Green Battalion
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A ('10)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A ('09)
6:15 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget A ('02-'03)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee A ('07)
(8-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-PW-A-C3]
Midget A ('02-'03)
(2-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-M-A-B1]
Atom House League ('09-10)
Yellow Kings
(7-2)
7:45 AM
@ Atom House League ('09-10) - Green Battalion
Atom House League ('09-10)
Blue Canucks
(0-5)
8:45 AM
@ Atom House League ('09-10) - Red Blackhawks
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
(6-5)
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #2 Red
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #4 Black
(4-4)
10:45 AM
@ PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
Minor Bantam A ('06)
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A ('05)
1:15 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
(5-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[BC-083]
Atom AE('09-'10)
(4-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-AAE2-SA6]
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St Thomas MLL White
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
(2-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[O-BAE2-SA4]
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St.Thomas MLL Green
(2-8)
7:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[MB-099]
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 3 -Red & Tim Bits 1 -Black
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue & Tim Bits 2 -Orange
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 5 -Black & Tim Bits 6 -Orange
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 7 -Red & Tim Bits 8-Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('09-10)
Red Blackhawks & Yellow Kings
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('09-10)
Green Battalion & Blue Canucks
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
TPH
Minor Atom A ('10)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A ('09)
6:15 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A ('04)
(2-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[O-MM-A-D6]
Atom AE('09-'10)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A ('05)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
(9-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-PWAE2-B1]
Minor Bantam A ('06)
(4-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-MB-A-D1]
Bantam A ('05)
(7-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-B-A-D1]
Atom House League ('09-10)
Green Battalion
(3-7)
7:45 AM
@ Atom House League ('09-10) - Red Blackhawks
Atom House League ('09-10)
Yellow Kings
(1-4)
8:45 AM
@ Atom House League ('09-10) - Blue Canucks
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
(1-3)
9:45 AM
@ PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #2 Red
(8-6)
10:45 AM
@ PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #4 Black
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
(2-1)
11:45 AM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-MPW-A-D2]
Atom A ('09)
(3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TC-AS-A9]
Atom AE('09-'10)
(5-1)
2:15 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[O-AAE2-B2]
Minor Atom A ('10)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
02030405060708
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 2 -Orange & Tim Bits 3 -Red
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 1 -Black & Tim Bits 4 -Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 7 -Red & Tim Bits 5 -Black
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 8-Blue & Tim Bits 6 -Orange
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('09-10)
Green Battalion & Red Blackhawks
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom House League ('09-10)
Blue Canucks & Yellow Kings
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A ('10)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A ('09)
6:15 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget A ('02-'03)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St.Thomas MLL Green
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee A ('07)
(2-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-PW-A-D3]
Atom AE('09-'10)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A ('05)
(1-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-B-A-D3]
Atom House League ('09-10)
Blue Canucks
(1-1)
7:45 AM
@ Atom House League ('09-10) - Green Battalion
Atom House League ('09-10)
Red Blackhawks
(5-3)
8:45 AM
@ Atom House League ('09-10) - Yellow Kings
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
(4-6)
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #4 Black
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
(7-4)
10:45 AM
@ PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #2 Red
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
11:45 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom A ('09)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice A ('11)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St.Thomas MLL Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St Thomas MLL White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
practice
Bantam A ('05)
7:15 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-B-A-D5]
Bantam A ('05)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
practice
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue & Tim Bits 3 -Red
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 2 -Orange & Tim Bits 1 -Black
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 6 -Orange & Tim Bits 7 -Red
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 5 -Black & Tim Bits 8-Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('09-10)
Yellow Kings & Green Battalion
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
TPH
Atom House League ('09-10)
Red Blackhawks & Blue Canucks
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
TPH
Minor Atom A ('10)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A ('09)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget A ('02-'03)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St.Thomas MLL Green
(3-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[MD2-2]
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
(4-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[O-MP-A-Q1-1]
Bantam A ('05)
(5-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[O-B-A-Q1-1]
Atom House League ('09-10)
Blue Canucks
7:45 AM
@ Atom House League ('09-10) - Green Battalion
Atom House League ('09-10)
Yellow Kings
8:45 AM
@ Atom House League ('09-10) - Red Blackhawks
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #4 Black
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #2 Red
10:45 AM
@ PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
Bantam A ('05)
(3-1)
2:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[O-B-A-Q1-2]
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
(2-4)
4:15 PM
@ Bantam Local League ('05-'06) - St Thomas BLL - White
[BF2-3]
Minor Atom A ('10)
(4-4)
5:30 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights - White
16171819202122
Atom AE('09-'10)
(1-2)
5:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Major AE
[O-A-AE2-Q1-2]
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 2 -Orange & Tim Bits 4 -Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 1 -Black & Tim Bits 3 -Red
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 8-Blue & Tim Bits 7 -Red
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 6 -Orange & Tim Bits 5 -Black
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom House League ('09-10)
Blue Canucks & Green Battalion
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom House League ('09-10)
Yellow Kings & Red Blackhawks
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A ('10)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A ('09)
6:15 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
7:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TC-MPS-A10]
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A ('02-'03)
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St Thomas MLL White
9:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[MF1-4]
Minor Midget A ('04)
7:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[O-MM-A-Q1-3]
Midget A ('02-'03)
9:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[O-M-A-Q1-3]
Minor Midget A ('04)
7:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[O-MM-A-Q1-4]
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
8:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[SHL-BAE-Q2-03]
23242526272829
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
5:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1
[O-P-AE2-Q1-5]
Minor Midget A ('04)
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[O-MM-A-Q1-5]
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 3 -Red
4:45 PM
@ Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 2 -Orange
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 1 -Black
4:45 PM
@ Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 4 -Blue
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 7 -Red
5:35 PM
@ Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 5 -Black
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 8-Blue
5:35 PM
@ Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 6 -Orange
Atom House League ('09-10)
Green Battalion
6:45 PM
@ Atom House League ('09-10) - Red Blackhawks
Atom House League ('09-10)
Blue Canucks
7:45 PM
@ Atom House League ('09-10) - Yellow Kings
Atom A ('09)
6:15 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A ('06)
7:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[O-MB-A-Q1-6]
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
7:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[O-MP-A-Q1-6]
Bantam A ('05)
7:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[O-B-A-Q1-6]
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget A ('02-'03)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A ('05)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom House League ('09-10)
9:45 AM
2nd place @ 1st place
Atom House League ('09-10)
10:45 AM
4th place @ 3rd place
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
11:45 AM
2nd Place @ 1st Place
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
12:45 PM
4th Place @ 3rd Place
Minor Atom A ('10)
1:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TC-MAS-B12]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Minor Bantam A ('06)
5:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-MBS-B14]
View Another Team
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
Circle K
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)
75 Caso Crossing , St. Thomas, ON  N5P 3V7
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from stmha.net on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 12:16 AM