Record Details, Peewee AE #2 (06-07), 2018-2019 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10361124810181125920414224107
Playoff202011540405266060641
Overall123811363141121178526420230148
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons101001210100112020023
Ilderton Jets211025000000211025
Lambeth Lancers202011530303215050436
Mooretown Jr. Flags110031110032220063
Mt. Brydges Cougars10102100000001010210
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)1010081010152020113
Petrolia Oilers000000101025101025
South Huron Sabres20111630215145032620
St. Marys Rock110010101015211025
Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets000000101006101006
Strathroy Jr. Rockets000000101016101016
Wallaceburg Lakers10103610101102020416
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (South)00000010100111010011
Gemini (Blue)000000101006101006
Gemini (Green)000000101016101016
Greenwood000000101025101025
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)40401351010155050240
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)8341122800000083411228
Lambeth00000030303213030321
MSC (Rink 1)000000110032110032
South Huron00000020203122020312
St. Marys (Rock)000000101015101015
Stephen Township000000100122100122
Wallaceburg00000010101101010110
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Ansell's Awards & Specialties
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 9:49 AM