Record Details, Midget A ('01-'02), U16-U18 Travel, 2018-2019 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1044220231064024262010824449
Playoff9441272685212324179625050
Overall198834749181161475037191449499
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers000000110020110020
Dorchester Dragons32109532019764111812
East Lambton Eagles101016000000101016
Lambeth Lancers110041110021220062
Lambton Shores Predators110020000000110020
Mooretown Jr. Flags1100421100652200107
Mt. Brydges Cougars101004101023202027
Petrolia Oilers41121310422071183322021
South Huron Sabres000000101014101014
South Kent Lightning100111000000100111
St. Marys Rock110042110050220092
Strathroy Jr. Rockets312057330011864201615
Tillsonburg Tornadoes20204111010163030517
Wallaceburg Lakers000000101015101015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000110020110020
Dorchester (South)000000320197320197
Gemini (Blue)00000033001183300118
Greenwood00000042207114220711
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)126423027000000126423027
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)6141152100000061411521
Lambeth000000110021110021
Memorial Arena110021000000110021
MSC (Rink 1)000000110065110065
South Huron000000101014101014
St. Marys (Rock)000000110050110050
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101016101016
Tri-Township000000101023101023
Wallaceburg000000101015101015
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Kilbank Metal Forming & Turning Inc.
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Wednesday, November 30, 2022 at 4:29 AM