Record Details, Bantam AE ('04-'05), U14-U15 Travel, 2018-2019 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8521202073312223158524243
Regular Season106402923103522029209924952
Playoff60518225131712111821534
Overall2411112576522711449644618226106129
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Erie North Shore Storm41216143021377142921
Glanbrook000000101014101014
Guelph Gryphons101008000000101008
Huntsville000000100133100133
Ingersoll Express000000110041110041
Lambeth 110021000000110021
Lambeth Lancers3201952200525401147
Listowel Cyclones000000110062110062
Merriton Bulldogs00000020201122020112
Mooretown Jr. Flags211064202024413088
Mt. Brydges Cougars10105620203133030819
Pelham101002000000101002
South Huron 110050000000110050
South Huron Sabres4130101321107562401718
Southpoint Capitals101013110021211034
St. Marys 110043000000110043
St. Marys Rock220042100122320164
Strathroy110042000000110042
Strathroy Jr. Rockets101012201137302149
Windsor Jr. Spitfires 000000110071110071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Elgin Community Center43011350000004301135
East Elgin Community Center (Aylmer)000000110062110062
Gemini (Blue)000000201137201137
Harrow000000101012101012
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)105502625000000105502625
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)724114223120813103612235
Kingsville000000201125201125
Kinsmen (Unico)000000110021110021
Lambeth000000220052220052
Memorial Arena101008000000101008
MSC (Rink 1)000000202024202024
Pyramid Recreation Centre2110452101744211119
Pyramid Recreation Centre (St. Marys)000000101014101014
South Huron000000211075211075
St. Marys (Rock)000000100122100122
Tri-Township00000020203132020313
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Sunday, June 13, 2021 at 9:56 PM