Record Details, Minor Pee Wee A ('07), 2018-2019 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3120914220017553202619
Tournament11920491755002651614207522
Regular Season1611325632175934449331612510081
Playoff1091044976102881715207217
Overall403082158723118103115677148185273139
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts110031000000110031
Barrie Colts 110021000000110021
Brantford 99ers101034000000101034
Burlington Bulldogs110042000000110042
Burlington Eagles22001142200614400175
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue101019000000101019
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White000000110094110094
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue110060000000110060
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White000000110081110081
Cambridge Hawks110041000000110041
Don Mills Mustangs000000110053110053
Essex Ravens43101452110326420177
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple110032000000110032
GLHA Jr Mustangs White110082000000110082
Grimsby Kings Minor2110822200934310175
Hamilton Huskies000000110061110061
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000110083110083
London Jr Knights Green21013230302125131514
London Jr Knights White2020483021255041613
London Jr. Knights - White101025000000101025
Markham Waxers000000110060110060
New Hamburg Huskies110040000000110040
Newmarket Redmen000000110061110061
Oakville Rangers Red000000110061110061
Orillia Terriers2200911100603300151
Peterborough Petes110041000000110041
Riverside Rangers2200911100723300163
Sarnia Sting2200613201161054012211
Stoney Creek Warriors 110081000000110081
Stratford Warriors220096302151252211418
Toronto Aeros110091000000110091
Waterloo Wolves321013631205663301812
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets100133000000100133
Woodstock Navy Vets220083000000220083
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (West)000000101001101001
Bostwick (A)000000302137302137
Central000000110031110031
Chedoke (Red)000000110061110061
Clearwater (Blue)0000003201161032011610
East Elgin Community Complex110020000000110020
Essex (Libro)000000211032211032
Grand River000000110083110083
Hollingsworth Civic Arena000000110061110061
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)6321141200000063211412
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)22174193430000002217419343
Magna Centre - Hyundai110031000000110031
Peach King (1 - East)000000110052110052
Peach King (2 - West)000000110041110041
Ray Twinney 110021000000110021
Ray Twinney Complex - Rink #1101023000000101023
Ray Twinney Complex - Rink #2000000110061110061
RIM Park (Optimists)000000211055211055
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000201136201136
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000101026101026
St. Andrews College110051000000110051
Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)00000022001752200175
West Orillia (Blue)000000110060110060
Western Fair (City Chrysler)000000101006101006
Western Fair (HanStone)000000101012101012
Western Fair (Harvey's)000000101002101002
Western Fair Sports Complex (HanStone) (London )110091000000110091
Western Fair Sports Complex (Harvey's)00000022001132200113
Western Fair Sports Complex (London City Chrysler)211086000000211086
WFCU (AM 800)000000110072110072
Woodstock Civic Arena33001231100304400153
Woodstock Civic Arena (Woodstock)110081000000110081
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Thinq Business Solutions
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Sunday, February 28, 2021 at 11:05 PM