Record Details, Minor Midget A ('02), U16-U18 Travel, 2017-2018 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5140142372321823123723246
Regular Season1501412281151131217730127243158
Playoff4121811514082892611639
Overall242202441152742034712851640591243
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colt Blue101027000000101027
Barrie Colts101016000000101016
Brantford 99ers21109110000002110911
Burlington Bulldogs000000110021110021
Cambridge Hawks4040632211041061501042
Erie North Shore Storm211056312071452301220
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple30214630305146051920
GLHA Jr Mustangs White202011020202124040322
Hamilton Huskies101024000000101024
Kitchener Jr Rangers101015000000101015
London Jr Knights Green000000101018101018
London Jr Knights White000000101016101016
London Jr. Mustangs - Purple00000020204102020410
New Hamburg Huskies101034000000101034
Orangeville Flyers000000100122100122
Owen Sound Jr. Attack000000101023101023
Sarnia Sting1001223111111341121315
St. Catherines Falcons000000100144100144
Stratford Warriors202041320201144040527
Waterloo Wolves000000101005101005
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets30304930301126060521
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman000000101007101007
Clearwater (Red)000000100133100133
East Bayfield Community Centre000000101015101015
East Bayfield Community Centre (Green Pad)000000101035101035
Eastview Arena000000101023101023
Galt Arena000000101007101007
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1101016000000101016
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 2000000100144100144
Holly Community Centre (Pad 2)101027000000101027
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)40315160000004031516
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)14112123730000001411212373
Kingsville00000031207143120714
Kinsmen Arena (A)000000101019101019
Kinsmen Arena (B)000000101013101013
Memorial Arena101023000000101023
Peach King Centre101034000000101034
Rec Complex000000101005101005
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101017101017
Sarnia Arena00000021108102110810
Silverwoods Arena101023000000101023
Southwood (Red)00000030301123030112
Stronach (A)00000030305143030514
Western Fair (HanStone)000000101018101018
Western Fair (Harvey's)000000101016101016
Western Fair Sports Complex (London City Chrysler)1100632200643300127
Western Fair Sports Complex (Tony's Pizza) 000000100122100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 9:07 PM