Record Details, Bantam AE ('03-'04), U14-U15 Travel, 2017-2018 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament660022530303996302514
Regular Season1071232151063133222013436537
Playoff5221161363301615115513228
Overall2115337033199915246402412412279
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights220053000000220053
Caledon Hawks000000101026101026
Chatham-Kent110020000000110020
Clarington Toros110042000000110042
Dorchester Dragons1010362110653120911
Garden City Merritton AE311199321011663212015
Glanbrook Rangers110050000000110050
Glanbrook Rangers AE1100601100502200110
Guelph Gryphons1010142020093030113
Hatfield Ice Dogs110060000000110060
Lambeth Lancers1100412200833300124
Merriton Bulldogs000000101001101001
Mooretown Jr. Flags22001131100513300164
Mt. Brydges Cougars110021210173320194
Petrolia Oilers1100601100532200113
St. Marys Rock210143101015311158
Strathroy Jr. Rockets210121101012311133
Woolwich Wildcats000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Buffalo Riverworks Curling110032000000110032
Buffalo Riverworks Curling110021000000110021
Dorchester (North)000000211065211065
Gate-3 - Gateway Ice Centre000000101012101012
Gemini (Green)000000101012101012
Greenwood000000110053110053
Hydepark-222001020000002200102
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)127233420000000127233420
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)43101760000004310176
Lambeth000000220083220083
Memorial Arena110042101001211043
Meridian00000022001042200104
Merritton Arena000000101012101012
MSC (Rink 1)000000110051110051
Peach King Centre000000101026101026
St. Marys (Rock)000000101015101015
Tri-Township000000210173210173
Valley Park000000110050110050
WERC (2)000000202009202009
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Tuesday, August 9, 2022 at 12:33 PM