Record Details, Minor Pee Wee A ('06), U12-U13 Travel, 2017-2018 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110084000000110084
Tournament5320181561411324114613139
Regular Season1521122677144100327529621258152
Playoff3210684130121773401825
Overall24814258104246171571164814313115220
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tonawanda Lightning000000110041110041
Aurora Tigers110074000000110074
Brampton 45's110084000000110084
Brantford 99ers101035211081431201119
Burlington Bulldogs Red100122211047311169
Cambridge Hawks000000110021110021
Essex Ravens110021303081441301015
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple000000101024101024
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2110553120121752301722
Hamilton Huskies2110471010163120513
King Rebellion110042000000110042
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red202011310100123030125
London Jr Knights Green10102130000001010213
London Jr Knights White10100100000001010010
London Jr Mustangs White000000101013101013
Newmarket Redmen110043000000110043
North Toronto000000100133100133
Oakville Rangers Blue101024000000101024
Sarnia Sting101003000000101003
Stratford Warriors21105620201124130618
Waterloo Wolves20204111010253030616
Welland Jr. Tigers000000101025101025
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets201149312071251311121
Woodstock Navy Vets101012000000101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (East)000000101025101025
Appleby (1)000000110021110021
Chedoke (Red)000000101016101016
Essex (Shaheen)00000020205102020510
Grand River00000010100121010012
Gretzky Center (#2)00000021108142110814
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)7151163700000071511637
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)146713257201167166823864
Kinsmen Arena (B)000000110085110085
Medway000000101024101024
Nelson000000101026101026
Nichols (B)00000020204122020412
Preston Aud000000110021110021
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101014101014
Southwood (Green)000000211067211067
Southwood (Red)000000101015101015
Southwood Arena101012101013202025
Sportsplex (4)110074000000110074
Thorold000000110041110041
Timken Centre 000000101008101008
Welland Main (Front Arena)101024000000101024
Welland Youth (Back Arena)000000101025101025
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Sunday, June 13, 2021 at 4:49 AM