Record Details, Bantam AE ('02-'03), U14-U15 Travel, 2016-2017 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9522251992431215187653734
Playoff5320141551401020104602435
Overall14842393414383223528111256169
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons211045100100311145
Erie North Shore Storm2110562020054130511
Ilderton Jets101025110021211046
Lambeth Lancers100133110031210164
Petrolia Oilers330013731116564111912
South Kent Lightning2200921010123210104
St. Marys Rock100111201136301247
Strathroy Jr. Rockets21102530307155140920
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (North)000000100100100100
Gemini (Blue)00000030307153030715
Greenwood000000311165311165
Harrow000000202005202005
Ilderton000000110021110021
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)116323125000000116323125
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)220085000000220085
Lambeth000000110031110031
Memorial Arena101004000000101004
Ridgetown000000101012101012
St. Marys (Blue)000000100111100111
St. Marys (Rock)000000101025101025
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Wednesday, December 1, 2021 at 4:15 AM