Record Details, Pee Wee AE ('04-'05), U12-U13 Travel, 2016-2017 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110053000000110053
Tournament41304120000004130412
Regular Season91621525914420271821063552
Playoff7430241882601623156904041
Overall21712248581731043650381022684108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer 101014000000101014
Dorchester Dragons2020472011254031612
Erie North Shore Storm1010022020193030111
Glanbrook101023000000101023
Grimsby Peach kings110010000000110010
Ilderton Jets101002100111201113
Lambeth 110053000000110053
Lambeth Lancers20202112020364040517
Mooretown Jr. Flags2101642110454211109
Mt. Brydges Cougars100111101014201125
Paris101005000000101005
Petrolia Oilers1100741100712200145
Riverside Rangers22001301100613300191
South Huron Sabres101004100122201126
St. Marys Rock21105530217951311214
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1010131010272020310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Peach King Centre East rink101023000000101023
Dorchester (South)000000201125201125
East Elgin Community Center202019000000202019
Gateway Ice Centre rink 1110010000000110010
Gemini (Green)000000101027101027
Greenwood000000110071110071
Harrow000000101014101014
Ilderton000000100111100111
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)103522130000000103522130
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)7340231600000073402316
Kingsville000000101005101005
Lambeth000000202036202036
MSC (Rink 1)000000211045211045
St. Marys (Blue)000000201156201156
St. Marys (Rock)000000101023101023
Stephen Township000000100122100122
Tri-Township000000101014101014
WFCU (AM 800)000000110061110061
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Sunday, June 13, 2021 at 10:42 PM