Record Details, Minor Pee Wee A ('05), U12-U13 Travel, 2016-2017 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9810451677004851615109321
Regular Season14752443315861484629151139279
Playoff972044251081143251915318750
Overall32228213374322372139766445154272150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars11007522009733001612
Brampton000000110080110080
Brantford 99ers430114820117863122116
Burlington Bulldogs Red000000110042110042
Burlington Bulldogs White110040000000110040
Cambridge Hawks110021000000110021
East Gwillimbury Eagles000000110042110042
Erie North Shore Storm202079431013863302017
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple110060000000110060
GLHA Jr Mustangs White42112110220012564113315
Halton Hills (White)000000110090110090
Hamilton Huskies000000110072110072
Innisfil Winterhawks101034000000101034
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue000000110031110031
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red211077422081563301522
London Jr Knights Green1010132110583120611
London Jr Knights White10103420204103030714
Milton Winterhawks110041000000110041
Newmarket Redmen22001490000002200149
Peterborough Pete's 00000011001101100110
Quinte West Hawks000000110040110040
Richmond Hill Stars110030000000110030
Riverside Rangers110043110050220093
Sarnia Sting000000100111100111
Stratford Warriors00000011001031100103
Toronto Aeros110060000000110060
Toronto Eagles000000110091110091
Uxbridge Stars22001200000002200120
Waterloo Wolves220063110021330084
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2110651100423210107
Woodstock Navy Vets110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000110031110031
Activa (PJD)000000110021110021
AMC (West)000000110021110021
Argyle (A)000000110042110042
Argyle (B)000000110083110083
Central000000110042110042
Chedoke (Blue)000000110072110072
Clearwater (Blue)000000100111100111
Don McLaren000000101023101023
East Elgin Community Complex101034000000101034
Elgin Barrow East330013622001305500266
Gretzky Center (#2)000000100155100155
Gretzky Center (#3)000000101023101023
Harrow000000110051110051
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)9720311700000097203117
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)171142804122001711913429742
Kingsville000000211055211055
Libro (A)000000110065110065
Libro (B)000000110032110032
Nichols (A)000000101037101037
Rotary Complex (Molson)00000011001031100103
Southwood (Green)000000110042110042
Southwood Arena (Woodstock):Green110032110042220074
Southwood Arena (Woodstock):Red101034110032211066
Sportsworld (Spec)000000110043110043
The Aud (Kinsmen)000000101008101008
Tom Graham Burgundy00000011001101100110
Western Fair (Harvey's)000000101013101013
Western Fair (Wastell)000000211058211058
WFCU (AM 800)000000110050110050
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Tuesday, August 9, 2022 at 1:06 PM