Record Details, Atom AE('06-'07), 2016-2017 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000321077321077
Regular Season92431940918011491831233089
Playoff6330131261501222124802534
Overall155733252184140307833921362130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons101021010101122020322
Glanbrook Rangers AE32107421106653201310
Grimsby Kings AE101002202017303019
Ilderton Jets100111110020210131
Ingersoll Express000000211045211045
Lambeth Lancers10101101010082020118
London Bandits000000110032110032
Mooretown Jr. Flags22007420205842201212
Mt. Brydges Cougars1010151010292020314
Petrolia Oilers2011671010243021811
South Huron Sabres110021101023211044
St. Marys Rock000000101013101013
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1010141010182020212
Wallaceburg Lakers100144101003201147
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena000000110032110032
Dorchester (South)00000010101121010112
Gemini (Green)000000101018101018
Glanbrook000000211066211066
Greenwood000000101024101024
Ilderton000000110020110020
Ingersol District Memorial Centre000000211045211045
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)9261174200000092611742
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)6312151000000063121510
Lambeth000000101008101008
MSC (Rink 1)000000101023101023
MSC (Rink 2)000000101035101035
Peach King (2 - West)000000202017202017
South Huron000000101023101023
St. Marys (Blue)000000101013101013
Tri-Township000000101029101029
Wallaceburg000000101003101003
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Formet Industries
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Wednesday, May 12, 2021 at 4:38 AM