Record Details, Atom A ('06), U10-U11 Travel, 2016-2017 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11001110000001100111
Regular Season141130141001501501413729128028237
Playoff413013184130101782602335
Overall193160381191911802415438434062273
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers202042110101123030533
Burlington Bulldogs2020481010133030511
Cambridge Hawks10100100000001010010
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple20201141010273030321
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3030515202051950501034
Hamilton Huskies11002120202163120417
Hershey Pennsylvania 11001110000001100111
Kitchener Jr Rangers00000010100101010010
London Jr Knights Green00000010100141010014
London Jr Knights White00000010100141010014
Sarnia Sting10101720200153030122
Southpoint Capitals1100821100602200142
St. Marys Rock101015101004202019
Stratford Warriors202011630305205050636
Waterloo Wolves10100920202203030229
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets10100100000001010010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (West)000000101016101016
Chedoke (Blue)00000010101111010111
Chedoke (Red)000000101015101015
Clearwater (Blue)000000101006101006
Clearwater (Red)000000101009101009
Gretzky Center (#2)00000010101121010112
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)8260224400000082602244
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)11110016750000001111001675
Medway000000101027101027
Nelson000000101013101013
Nichols (B)00000020205192020519
Nichols (C)00000010100141010014
RIM Park (Lions)00000010101141010114
Rotary Complex (Molson)00000030305203030520
Sportsworld (Spec)00000010100101010010
St. Marys (Blue)000000101004101004
Western Fair (City Chrysler)00000010100141010014
Wheatley000000110060110060
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Springwater Mills Ltd.
  • Fomet Industries
  • J. Verburggen Trucking Ltd.
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Tuesday, August 9, 2022 at 1:19 PM