Record Details, Minor Bantam A ('02), U14-U15 Travel, 2015-2016 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2020591001223021711
Tournament413071684401822125702538
Regular Season1521122346154110285930622251105
Playoff5131111772411518123722635
Overall26419346883110192631015714385109189
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars000000101034101034
Brampton 45's110040000000110040
Brantford 99ers101012000000101012
Burlington Bulldogs303081322005252301315
Burlington Eagles101007000000101007
Cambridge Hawks210141101015311156
Erie North Shore Storm1010142020263030310
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple101004000000101004
GLHA Jr Mustangs White20203101100313120611
Gloucester Rangers000000101004101004
Grimsby Peach kings101016000000101016
Halton Hills Thunder000000211044211044
Hamilton Huskies202014101023303037
Hespeler Shamrocks000000110052110052
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue21106532018653111411
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red000000101034101034
Kitchener Jr. Rangers101034100122201156
London Jr Knights Green000000101007101007
London Jr Knights White101016000000101016
London Jr. Mustangs - White101025110054211079
Oakridge Aeros000000110010110010
Sarnia Jr. Sting1100432020293120612
Stratford Warriors1001332020193021412
Toronto Aeros101023000000101023
Toronto Royals000000101004101004
Waterloo Wolves000000101045101045
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3021285140122081611428
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Arena (PDJ)000000100122100122
Appleby (1)000000220052220052
Argyle (B)000000110031110031
Bell Sensplex - Canadian Tire Rink20202100000002020210
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes Rink000000202008202008
Chedoke (Blue)000000101023101023
Civic Centre000000101034101034
Clearwater (Blue)000000101015101015
Clearwater (Red)000000101014101014
Grand River000000110065110065
Hespeler Arena000000110021110021
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)8161142500000081611425
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)14210225470000001421022547
Kingsville000000202026202026
Preston Aud000000101015101015
Preston Auditorium1100403210854310125
RIM Park (Lions)000000101045101045
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000202019202019
Southwood (Green)000000101026101026
Southwood (Red)00000031207103120710
Southwood Arena Green (Woodstock)1010161010342020410
Southwood Arena Red (Woodstock)000000110054110054
Sportsworld (Prac)000000101034101034
The Aud (Kinsmen)000000210121210121
Western Fair (Wastell)000000101007101007
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Sunday, June 26, 2022 at 12:57 AM