Record Details, Atom AE('05-'06), U10-U11 Travel, 2015-2016 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000022001242200124
Tournament74213013104602722178815735
Regular Season1180353141171339182215169232
Playoff7430202384401919158703942
Overall25165410350311711397635633167200113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer 000000110072110072
Collingwood Blackhawks110032000000110032
Dorchester Dragons110051110031220082
Ennismore Eagles110013111001202200251
Erie North Shore 00000040402104040210
Erie North Shore Storm321069422012974301818
Grimsby Kings AE22009621104543101311
Halton Hills101023000000101023
Halton Hills Thunder000000110021110021
Halton Hills Thunder 12020582110354130813
Ilderton Jets1100621100402200102
Kent Cobras101012000000101012
La salle sabres000000110052110052
Lambeth 000000110052110052
Lambeth Lancers110052110032220084
London Nationals000000110030110030
Lucan Irish22001151100433300158
Merriton 100133000000100133
Milton Winterhawks000000202039202039
Mooretown Jr. Flags11001001100502200150
Mt. Brydges Cougars100111101024201135
Petrolia Oilers1100901100402200130
South Huron Sabres1100301100712200101
St. Marys Rock100111100122200233
Strathroy Jr. Rockets110052100122210174
Tecumseh Eagles110030000000110030
Wallaceburg Lakers100122100133200255
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000101003101003
Chatham Memorial Arena000000211043211043
Dorchester (South)000000110031110031
East Elgin Community Complex000000110072110072
Gemini (Green)000000100122100122
Greenwood000000110040110040
Harrow00000042201294220129
Ilderton000000110040110040
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)6132111811002172321319
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)14111267253120571712327232
Lambeth000000110032110032
Lambeth Arena000000110052110052
Lucan000000110043110043
MMSP (Alcott)000000110032110032
MSC (Rink 1)000000110050110050
Peach King (1 - East)000000101013101013
Peach King (2 - West)000000110032110032
Peach King Centre330021521101325410347
St. Marys (Blue)000000100122100122
Stephen Township000000110071110071
Thames Campus (St. Clair College)110030101026211056
Tilbury Arena101012101013202025
Tri-Township000000101024101024
Wallaceburg000000100133100133
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Giant Tiger
  • Reid Farms
  • Edward Jones
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 8:08 AM