Record Details, Atom A ('05), U10-U11 Travel, 2015-2016 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100614310191154102512
Tournament6411291574302616138415531
Regular Season1657459531678168573212155127110
Playoff413011135131172092612833
Overall27111151058232151521301045926267235186
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights AA110063000000110063
Amherstburg Stars101012101026202038
Belmont 1100611100422200103
Brantford 99ers000000110041110041
Burlington Bulldogs110050000000110050
Burlington Bulldogs Red302114163201191362223329
Burlington Bulldogs White000000110060110060
Cambridge Hawks00000011001131100113
Compuware AA000000110043110043
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple000000100144100144
GLHA Jr Mustangs White000000110092110092
Guelph Gryphons000000110051110051
Hamilton Huskies110062000000110062
Ingersoll Express1100611100902200151
Kent Cobras000000110042110042
Kitchener Jr Rangers20114521106841211013
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000101038101038
London Jr Knights Green20202920206104040819
London Jr Knights White2020482020364040714
Oakland Jr. Grizzlies AA000000101024101024
Oshawa Minor Generals000000110081110081
Pittsburgh Predators AA100133000000100133
Riverside Rangers000000202035202035
Sarnia Jr. Sting1100811100312200112
Stratford Warriors110084000000110084
Waterloo Wolves4211151221107663212218
Welland Tigers110052000000110052
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets311187404081871511625
Woolwich Wildcats101046000000101046
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Arena (PDJ)000000101038101038
AMC (East)000000101024101024
AMC (West)000000110052110052
Appleby (1)0000004301251343012513
Argyle (B)000000110092110092
Carling (B)000000100144100144
Centennial Arena (Guelph)000000110081110081
Exhibition Park Arena101046110051211097
Galt Arena00000011001131100113
Grand River000000101015101015
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110041110041
HARBORCENTER 21019621106742111513
Ingersol District Memorial Centre000000110090110090
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)137425733312077168626440
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)102623037000000102623037
Libro (A)000000101026101026
Nichols (A)000000101023101023
RBC Centre000000110031110031
Southwood (Green)00000040408184040818
Sportsworld (Prac)000000110053110053
Tilbury Arena000000110042110042
Victoria Road Recreation Centre (Guelph)110050000000110050
Western Fair (Harvey's)00000020206102020610
Western Fair (Wastell)000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 8:20 AM