Record Details, Bantam A ('00), U14-U15 Travel, 2014-2015 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2200961100513300147
Tournament138323523740323132012355836
Regular Season166913654167725454321316390108
Playoff1182146211164128302214627451
Overall422414412610435181161109877422510236202
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlanta Phoenix110031000000110031
Belleriver Jr. Canadians000000110062110062
Brantford 99ers2110531100743210127
Brantford 99er's000000100133100133
Burlington Bulldogs33008421017654011510
Cambridge Hawks4301217320112675023313
Chicago Bruins A110041000000110041
Chicago Hawks 000000110041110041
Dorchester Dragons3021681100514121119
Erie North Shore 110032000000110032
Erie North Shore Storm A21101132200834310196
Essex Ravens110031000000110031
Essex Ravens A320183312061063211413
Florida Junior Everblades110031000000110031
Fort Erie Jr. Meteors000000110020110020
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple101025000000101025
GLHA Jr Mustangs White20202121010243030416
Grimsby Kings100100000000100100
Grimsby Peach kings000000110032110032
Hamilton Huskies Red11002122001153300136
Hamilton Huskies White101012000000101012
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue101003211076312079
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red000000101016101016
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000100122100122
London Jr Knights Green101027000000101027
London Jr Knights White101017000000101017
London Jr. Mustangs - Purple110064000000110064
London Jr. Mustangs - White211056000000211056
New Hamburg Huskies220074000000220074
Sarnia Jr. Sting1010242020363030510
Stratford Warriors000000110064110064
Traverse City 110041000000110041
Troy Sting 000000100133100133
Waterloo Wolves Black220011732019754012014
Waterloo Wolves Gold000000101004101004
Welland Tigers2110672020184130715
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets000000101025101025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101016101016
Allman000000110064110064
Appleby (1)000000110043110043
Burford Arena & Community Centre, 14 Potter Dr., Burford, ON. Phone: 519-449-5611100100000000100100
Central000000100133100133
Chedoke (Blue)00000022001152200115
Clearwater (Blue)000000101001101001
Dorchester Arena000000110051110051
Essex Sports Complex (Libro) @ 26 Fairview Ave. W., Essex, ON101012000000101012
Essex (Libro)000000110042110042
Essex (Shaheen)000000202028202028
Gretzky Center (#3)000000110074110074
Gretzky Centre110031110032220063
Harrow000000110041110041
Harrow Arena (Harrow)-243 McAffe Street, Harrow, ON. Phone: 519-738-6801000000110062110062
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)14113049271100201512305127
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)166824758000000166824758
Kingsville000000110042110042
Lions Park Arena 110043000000110043
Lions Park Arena, 20 Edge Street, Brantford, ON110031000000110031
Memorial Arena201134000000201134
Nichols (B)000000101024101024
Preston Aud00000032011263201126
RIM Park (Lions)000000210176210176
RIM Park (Optimists)000000211025211025
Sarnia Arena000000101035101035
Shaheen - Essex Sports Complex - Shaheen, 26 Fairview Ave. W., Essex, ON101024000000101024
South Windsor Arena (Windsor) "B"110031000000110031
Southgate B @ 14700 Reaume Parkway, Southgate, Michigan 48195 110041000000110041
Southwood (Red)000000101025101025
Taylor - News-Herold @ 13333 Telegraph Road, Taylor, Michigan 48180220072000000220072
Taylor - News-Herold @13333 Telegraph Road, Taylor, Michigan 48180 000000100133100133
Taylor- Belle Tire @ 13333 Telegraph Road, Taylor, Michigan 48180000000110041110041
The Aud (Kinsmen)000000211076211076
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (#4), 254 North Park Street, Brantford, ON000000100122100122
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre(#3), 254 North Park Street, Brantford, ON000000100133100133
Welland (Main)000000202018202018
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Tuesday, December 7, 2021 at 2:17 PM