Record Details, Minor Pee Wee A ('03), U12-U13 Travel, 2014-2015 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11003222001133300145
Tournament21145263340000002114526334
Regular Season169524839166645246321511610085
Playoff86202718752022101511404928
Overall46301241419325138485597143208226152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers312061111005242201113
Buffalo Bisons110042000000110042
Burlington Bulldogs Red1001332011683012911
Burlington Bulldogs White22001041100613300165
Cambridge Hawks201124000000201124
Essex Ravens A2110671100503210117
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple101001000000101001
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2200741100423300116
Grimsby Kings Minor1100732200723300145
Grimsby Peach kings211038000000211038
Guelph 211042000000211042
Guelph Gryphons220051110030330081
Hamilton Huskies2101731100323201105
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue000000101005101005
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red000000101014101014
Leitrim Hawks211052000000211052
London Jr Knights Green110054000000110054
London Jr Knights White101002000000101002
London Jr. Mustangs - Purple101014000000101014
London Jr. Mustangs - White000000110061110061
Meadowvale Mohawks110052000000110052
New Hamburg Huskies110040000000110040
Niagara Falls Flyers110040000000110040
North Toronto22001120000002200112
Oakville Rangers210131000000210131
Orillia110072000000110072
Owen Sound Jr. Attack110021000000110021
Riverside Rangers A2200931100413300134
Sarnia Jr. Sting11006420207931201313
Scarborough110032000000110032
Stratford Warriors110032210163320195
Uxbridge Stars1010042020373030311
Waterloo Wolves110030000000110030
Waterloo Wolves Black11005122001643300215
Waterloo Wolves Gold1010142011383021412
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets000000100100100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman000000210163210163
AMC (West)000000110042110042
Appleby (1)000000211096211096
Argyle (B)000000110042110042
Argyle Arena000000110061110061
Brant Sportsplex211045000000211045
Brantford Civic Centre210152000000210152
Brian Orser Arena110031000000110031
Chedoke (Blue)000000110032110032
Clearwater (Blue)000000101045101045
Clearwater (Red)000000101034101034
Essex (Shaheen)000000110050110050
Jack Gatecliff Arena - Garden City Complex110040000000110040
Jack Gatecliffe Arena110032000000110032
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)8710302000000087103020
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)179624839000000179624839
Mnjikaming Sports Complex101006000000101006
Nelson000000100133100133
Peach King (2 - West)000000220072220072
Peach King Centre110042000000110042
Rec Complex00000021101382110138
RIM Park (Optimists)000000100122100122
Rotary Place - Blue110072000000110072
Rotary Place - Green22001130000002200113
Seymour-Hannah Sportsplex311163000000311163
Southwood (Red)000000100100100100
Sportsworld (Spec)000000202019202019
University of Guelph - Gold110020000000110020
University of Guelph - Red110052000000110052
Uxbridge (1)000000202037202037
Vicotria Road Rec Centre110040000000110040
Victoria000000110030110030
Victoria Road Rec Centre101001000000101001
Wayne Gretzky Complex101014110052211066
West End Rec Centre110041000000110041
WFCU (AM 800)000000110041110041
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Picard's Peanuts
  • Paul Nicli - Mobile Mortgage Specialist
  • #3 Hockey Grandparents - Jill Harvey, Ken Hardy, Collette & Gary Johnston
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Sunday, May 22, 2022 at 6:20 AM