Record Details, Tyke MD ('07), U9 2013, 2014-2015 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3201177430127875024415
Tournament97204935541026201411307555
Regular Season11911802611632563722154313663
Playoff4040514312081571601329
Overall27187215182231463117805032135268162
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons1100721100722200144
Dresden Jr. Kings Rep11001210000001100121
Goulding Park Rangers11001010000001100101
Ilderton Jets1100611100612200122
Kent Cobras00000011001061100106
Lambeth Lancers1100751001442101119
London Bandits10101130000001010113
Lucan Irish1100821010242110106
Mooretown Jr. Flags11001420000001100142
Mt. Brydges Cougars1010341010192020413
New Hamburg Huskies110021000000110021
North Toronto Red000000101008101008
Oakridge Aeros1100401100812200121
Owen Sound Jr. Attack000000110051110051
Pelham101035000000101035
Petrolia Oilers000000100155100155
South Huron Sabres100122101013201135
South Kent Lightning110084000000110084
St. Marys Rock11001121100922200204
Stratford Warriors100144000000100144
Strathroy Jr. Rockets31204102110585230918
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1202035211071041301015
Uxbridge Stars000000110073110073
Wallaceburg Lakers000000110071110071
Waterford110086000000110086
West London Hawks33002011320115865013519
West Lorne Comets Rep00000011001031100103
Woodstock Navy Vets22001411100813300222
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (South)000000110072110072
Gemini (Blue)000000211058211058
Greenwood000000100155100155
Ilderton000000110061110061
Jack Gatecliff Arena00000011001061100106
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)5311301100000053113011
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)128317134000000128317134
Kinsmen Arena (A)000000110083110083
Kinsmen Arena (B)110054100133210187
Kinsmen Arena B Pad110064000000110064
Lambeth000000100144100144
Lucan000000101024101024
Memorial Arena101012000000101012
Nichols Arena000000101008101008
Oakridge Arena000000110081110081
Southwood Arena000000110081110081
Sportsplex101035000000101035
Sportsplex 2110021110051220072
Sportsplex 4110086000000110086
St. Marys (Rock)000000110092110092
Stephen Township000000101013101013
Tecumseh (A)00000021107102110710
Tri-Township000000101019101019
Wallaceburg000000110071110071
West Lorne Arena00000011001031100103
Western Fair Sports Complex (Chrylser) (London )000000110042110042
Western Fair Sports Complex (Harvey's)3210191500000032101915
Western Fair Sports Complex (Tony's) (London )110060000000110060
Western Fair Sports Complex (Westell) (London )000000110073110073
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 10:19 PM