Record Details, Minor Pee Wee A ('02), U12-U13 Travel, 2013-2014 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100122000000100122
Tournament6231142363212215125523638
Regular Season163944274161132188332422660157
Playoff43101411404061883502029
Overall27813672110264193461165312329118226
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars000000110020110020
Belleriver Jr. Canadians101016000000101016
Brantford 99ers210110610102531111211
Burlington Bulldogs101018000000101018
Cambridge Hawks31206920203125140921
Clarence Mustangs000000100122100122
Erie North Shore Storm A000000101023101023
Essex Ravens A220074000000220074
Grosse Ile Islanders100144000000100144
Halton Hills000000101024101024
Hamilton Huskies10015520203123021817
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000101007101007
Kitchener Jr. Rangers110021000000110021
Leitrim101025000000101025
London Bandits30127131010144022817
London Jr Knights Green000000101007101007
London Jr Knights White00000010101101010110
Niagara Falls Canucks110031000000110031
North London Nationals000000101006101006
Oakridge Aeros220011730212952211316
Orchard Lake United Blue00000022001412200141
Pittsburgh Aviators101026000000101026
Riverside Rangers A000000101015101015
Sarnia Jr. Sting100122210165310287
Stratford Warriors20205121010263030718
Waterloo Wolves Black101025000000101025
Waterloo Wolves Gold20202121010153030317
West London Hawks00000020202132020213
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets101004000000101004
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West)000000101015101015
Allman Memorial Arena000000101026101026
Argyle Arena (Rink A)000000101014101014
Carling Arena (Pad B)000000101006101006
Chedoke Arena (Blue)00000020203122020312
Clearwater Arenas (Blue)000000100133100133
Clearwater Arenas (Red)000000110032110032
Conestoga College000000101007101007
Essex Centre Sports Complex - Shaheen Rink1010161010242020310
Essex Memorial Arena101025000000101025
Galt Arena Gardens000000101004101004
Gretzky Center (#1)000000101025101025
Harrow110042000000110042
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)7232223500000072322235
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)122732948000000122732948
Kingsville1100322020383120610
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)000000101005101005
Leamington Kinsman Rec Complex Heinze Rink000000110020110020
Medway Arena000000201129201129
Oakridge000000101002101002
Oakridge Arena000000101005101005
Onyx Rochester Ice Arena2011610320116352122213
Preston Aud000000101038101038
Southwood Arena2200521010283210710
Western Fair Complex (Wastell Builders)00000010101101010110
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Williams Funeral Home
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Sunday, June 13, 2021 at 10:00 PM