Record Details, Atom A ('03), 2013-2014 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100155100155
Tournament18123365291001111912346630
Regular Season159244729155100324430141247973
Playoff963020171045118211910813838
Overall42278713275279153567169362310188146
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars101014000000101014
Amherstburg Stars A31204731116562311012
Ann Arbor Wolves100122000000100122
Brantford 99ers4121101010101251311112
Burlington Bulldogs211046110043321089
Cambridge Hawks100133000000100133
Elmira Jackels110030000000110030
Erie North Shore Storm A000000211054211054
Essex Ravens A000000110021110021
Farmington Fire110091000000110091
Fort Erie Meteors000000100111100111
Grimsby Peach kings110021000000110021
Hamilton Huskies5410181331205885302321
Kitchener Jr Rangers101013000000101013
London Bandits110040202026312066
London Jr Knights Green000000101005101005
London Jr Knights White000000101023101023
Michigan Jaguars210143000000210143
North London Nationals220072000000220072
North London Nationals200233101046301279
Norwich Knighthawks110061000000110061
Oakland Jr Grizzlies110081000000110081
Oakridge Aeros33001152200615500176
Orchard Lake United Red11001010000001100101
Riverside Rangers A110032000000110032
Rochester Americans110032000000110032
Sarnia Jr. Sting000000201167201167
Southpoint Capitals A110020000000110020
Stratford Warriors2200723120675320139
Waterloo Wolves 000000101026101026
Webster Cyclones110010000000110010
Windsor Jr. Spitfires 100133000000100133
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets110030211046321076
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman000000101013101013
Allman Memorial Arena000000101023101023
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)000000110043110043
Argyle Arena (Rink A)000000101002101002
Brant Sportsplex110021000000110021
Carling Arena (Pad A)000000101046101046
Chedoke (Blue)000000202027202027
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000110031110031
Clearwater Arenas (Red)000000101012101012
East Elgin Community Complex101004000000101004
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Essex UCC)110061000000110061
Gretzky Center (#2)000000101012101012
Harrow110020110021220041
Harrow Arena211056000000211056
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)54101560000005410156
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)19123462371001112012356338
Kingsville110032211054321086
Kinsmen Arena (B)000000110021110021
Leamington Kinsman Rec Complex Heinze Rink100133000000100133
Lion's Park Arena220042000000220042
Medway Arena000000110040110040
Mount Clemons 1110021000000110021
Mt Clemens 122001920000002200192
Mt Clemens 2200244000000200244
Nichols Arena (Rink A)000000101024101024
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Lions)000000101026101026
Sarnia Arena000000100155100155
Southwood Arenas (Green)000000101005101005
St George Arena (Brant, ON)110030000000110030
Stratford Rotary Complex (Molson)000000110031110031
UCCUC (A)000000311165311165
Wayne Gretzky Complex202026000000202026
Western Fair Complex (Wastell Builders)000000202028202028
Woodstock Civic Centre000000110041110041
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 6:01 AM