Record Details, Minor Atom A ('04), 2013-2014 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000020205112020511
Tournament123812249422019121651014161
Regular Season151113266415483365530519662119
Playoff3120916514071982601635
Overall3052145712926716367975612377124226
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars202025000000202025
Amherstburg Stars A000000101023101023
Brantford 99ers303061231206961501221
Burlington Bulldogs2110462110544220910
Cambridge Hawks101026000000101026
Chelsea Chiefs000000101023101023
Erie North Shore Storm A000000110010110010
Essex Ravens101003000000101003
Honeybaked Rochester10102100000001010210
Kitchener Jr Rangers101003000000101003
London Bandits202001030303125050322
London Jr Knights Green10101100000001010110
London Jr Knights White000000101016101016
Lorne Park Ojibwa110041000000110041
Michigan Jaguars00000011001121100112
Naperville Sabres101005000000101005
North London Nationals110043101034211077
North London Nationals2002552101534103108
Oakridge Aeros 03 MD101005000000101005
Orchard Lake United100144000000100144
Riverside Rangers A000000101015101015
Rochester Rattlers101035000000101035
Sarnia Jr. Sting3021716413082071511536
Southpoint Capitals110032000000110032
Southpoint Capitals A110054000000110054
Stratford Warriors20205820117940311217
Troy Sting000000110052110052
USA Eagles101006000000101006
Waterloo Wolves 000000100144100144
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets00000010103111010311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Onyx Rochester 110100611001122110118
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West)000000100144100144
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)000000211054211054
Arctic Coliseum2011491010233021612
Argyle Arena (Rink A)000000101004101004
Argyle Arena (Rink B)000000101023101023
Carling Arena (Pad A)000000110042110042
Essex Arena & Sports Complex (Essex UCC)101013000000101013
Essex Arena (UCCC)1100543120484220912
Essex Memorial Arena211035000000211035
Fraser Hockeyland- Monster000000110052110052
Germain Arena000000211047211047
Gretzky Center (#2)000000101015101015
Harrow Arena101012000000101012
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)40404220000004040422
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)131932654000000131932654
Kinsmen Arena (A)000000101034101034
Onyx Rochester 210102100000001010210
Oynx (3)101035000000101035
RBC Centre (Rink 2)000000101026101026
Sarnia Arena000000101027101027
Southwood (Green)00000010103111010311
Stratford Rotary Complex (Molson)000000201179201179
Stronach Arena (Pad A)000000100111100111
Veterans Arena101005000000101005
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000211054211054
Western Fair Complex (Wastell Builders)000000101016101016
Western Fair Sports Complex (Tonys) (London )110041000000110041
Western Fair Sports Complex (Wastell) (London )110043101015211058
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Steritech Pest Prevention
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Tuesday, May 26, 2020 at 4:59 AM