Record Details, Novice Select ('05), 2013-2014 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition632121175041821113622938
Tournament714291420202891621122
Overall134633031706110292041244060
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer 10101100000001010110
Brantford 99ers000000101027101027
Brantford Church Saints000000101014101014
Brantford Saints100100000000100100
Cooksville000000101016101016
Dorchester Dragons11001041010452110149
Erin/Hillsborough110040000000110040
Glencoe-SouthWest Bullets110060000000110060
Hespeler Shamrocks101001000000101001
Lorne Park000000101012101012
Mooretown 202036000000202036
Niagara Falls100111000000100111
Oakville Vipers101005000000101005
Petrolia Oilers210131201115411246
Port Perry 101023000000101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre210151000000210151
Bradford Leisure Center000000202028202028
Dorchester Arena000000101045101045
East Bayfield Recreational Centre 101023000000101023
Greenwood Recreation Centre000000201115201115
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)31111050000003111105
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)6231131700000062311317
Nottawasaga Resort101005000000101005
Wayne Gretzky Complex00000020203112020311
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Boston Pizza St Thomas
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Saturday, June 25, 2022 at 9:57 PM