Record Details, Pee Wee A ('00), U12-U13 Travel, 2012-2013 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101037101037
Tournament5311281463301422116414236
Regular Season17212342821841225410335624596185
Playoff8431323594413027178726262
Overall30916510213134112031011596420368203290
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amesbury110070000000110070
Amherstburg Stars1100721100512200123
Brantford 99ers101035000000101035
Burlington Bulldogs20028811004331021211
Cambridge Hawks43101611321015675203117
Erie North Shore 211071031206952301319
Essex Ravens000000211048211048
Fort Erie Meteors000000101017101017
Hamilton Huskies10102620203103030516
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue10103520203103030615
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red000000101028101028
London Bandits202031321107941301022
London Jr Knights Gold00000010102141010214
London Jr Knights Green000000100155100155
New Hamburg100122000000100122
North London Nationals30309214130132171602242
Oakridge Aeros1010242110101131201215
Port Credit Storm000000101014101014
Riverside Rangers110093000000110093
Sarnia Jr Sting101023201181630211019
Southpoint Capitals000000110032110032
Stratford Warriors101027000000101027
Waterloo Wolves Black101025000000101025
Waterloo Wolves Gold101008000000101008
West London Hawks3102119412191572232024
Whitby Wildcats101037000000101037
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets110042000000110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)000000101025101025
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 2)000000110043110043
Argyle Arena (Rink B)000000110042110042
Carling (B)000000110054110054
Carling Arena (Pad A)000000101047101047
Carling Arena (Pad B)000000101025101025
Chedoke Arena (Blue)00000020203102020310
Clearwater Arenas (Blue)000000100166100166
Duncan McIntosh Arena00000032101563210156
Fort Erie Leisureplex1010371010172020414
Germain Arena00000010102101010210
Harrow Arena0000005230111752301117
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)143924065000000143924065
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)124534149000000124534149
Kingsville Arena1100932200733300166
Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)000000201158201158
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)0000003210101232101012
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex (Kinsmen)000000101015101015
Medway Arena000000100155100155
Memorial Arena1010271010142020311
Nichols Arena000000101037101037
Oakridge Arena000000101046101046
Ridgeway/Chrystal Ridge110070000000110070
Sportsworld Arenas (Spectator)000000101028101028
Stronach Arena (Pad B)000000101025101025
Western Fair Complex (Wastell Builders)00000010102141010214
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Tuesday, August 9, 2022 at 12:46 PM