Record Details, Tyke Select B ('05), U9 2013, 2012-2013 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3210109303021062401219
Tournament303001341304107160423
Overall6240102271606201331001642
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars101006000000101006
Aylmer 110072101024211096
Brantford Church Saints110021101001211022
Essex Ravens000000101004101004
Guelph 000000101005101005
Oakridge Aeros101005000000101005
Sarnia Jr. Sting101016000000101016
TBA 000000101004101004
To Be Determined To Be Determined101002211042312044
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Civic Centre000000101001101001
Centennial Arena000000312046312046
East Elgin Community Complex000000101024101024
Exhibition Park Arena000000101005101005
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)4220101510100452301019
Memorial Arena101005000000101005
Meridian Arena101002000000101002
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Saturday, October 23, 2021 at 3:04 PM