Record Details, Midget AE ('94-'96), U16-U18 Travel, 2011-2012 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101003000000101003
Tournament60602347061538130121772
Regular Season144913461163112337130720367132
Playoff5140172562402327113804052
Overall26520153123295213611365510414114259
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr. Colts000000101017101017
Belmont 101003000000101003
Bothwell 101036110041211077
Brampton000000100122100122
Burlington Eagles000000101008101008
Caledon Hawks000000101007101007
Dorchester Minor Midget 101034101014202048
Grimsby Peach kings101015000000101015
Hamilton Spitfires000000101015101015
Hespler 000000101014101014
Kitchener Jr. Rangers20200120000002020012
Lambeth 422019184130152183503439
Lambton Shores 110053100144210197
LaSalle Sabres101005000000101005
London Bandits101005000000101005
Mooretown 1010062011073021013
Mt. Brydges Minor Midget10100410101102020114
North Middlesex 10101110000001010111
Parkhill 000000101025101025
Petrolia Minor Midget1010061010262020212
Sarnia Jr. Sting000000101005101005
St. Marys 000000211089211089
St. Mary's Midget AE101025000000101025
St. Mary's Minor101004101013202017
Strathroy Midget AE321015104220131174302821
Strathroy Minor Midget2011241010173021311
Tecumseh Eagles10101520204103030515
West London Hawks101017000000101017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bothwell Area Sports Centre000000110041110041
Dorchester Arena000000101014101014
Greenwood Recreation Centre000000101026101026
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)14311029650000001431102965
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)9261234300000092612343
Komoka Wellness & Recreation Centre00000010101101010110
Lambeth Arena0000004130152141301521
Memorial Arena101015000000101015
Mooretown00000050323185032318
Nichols Arena101005000000101005
North Middlesex & District Arena000000101025101025
Pyramid Recreation Centre00000031209123120912
Strathroy Gemini Complex0000005230141852301418
TBA10100520201143030119
Tecumseh Arena00000020204102020410
The Shores Recreation Centre000000100144100144
Western Fair Sports Complex (Harvey's)000000101008101008
Western Fair Sports Complex (London City Chrysler)000000101015101015
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Saturday, July 31, 2021 at 2:54 PM