Record Details, Pee Wee A ('99), U12-U13 Travel, 2011-2012 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5221919403191492521833
Tournament1053225221183027212113625243
Regular Season1521032749163112315831521558107
Playoff3210872200715410158
Overall33111666997331317374946624339143191
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars101013110021211034
Aylmer 100133000000100133
BCH Bayfield/Clinton/Hensall100122000000100122
Brantford 99ers30217911003241211011
Burlington Bulldogs101046000000101046
Cambridge Hawks2200841010233210107
Chatham Maroons110043100133210176
Detriot Michigan Nationals110021000000110021
Dorchester Dragons101001101023202024
Erie North Shore 000000220052220052
Essex Ravens000000220041220041
Georgetown Raiders210176000000210176
Grimsby Peach kings000000110031110031
Hamilton Reps000000101014101014
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000101005101005
LaSalle Sabres101045000000101045
London Bandits10100230309154040917
London Jr. Knights10101121010262020318
Mount Brydges 000000101013101013
Newmarket Redmen110041000000110041
North London Nationals211044321054532098
Oakridge Aeros100111211077311188
Oshawa Minor Generals110010000000110010
Riverside Rangers000000110051110051
Sarnia Jr. Sting42205731115473311011
Southpoint Capitals00000020204112020411
Stathroy Rockets000000101035101035
Stratford Warriors1010272011683021815
Waterloo Wolves - Black101002000000101002
Waterloo Wolves - Gold101007000000101007
West London Hawks3111661010154121711
Windsor Jr. Spitfires 000000110010110010
Woodstock Navy Vets101035000000101035
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Arena (PDJ)000000101005101005
Allman Arena 000000101024101024
Chedoke (Blue)000000101014101014
Clearwater Arena000000201114201114
Dorchester Arena000000101023101023
Dufferin Arena000000100144100144
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre000000101023101023
Essex Memorial Arena000000110010110010
Germain Arena000000110040110040
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)6411132000000064111320
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)20413336590000002041333659
Kinsmen Arena (B)000000101015101015
Leamington Kinsman Rec Complex Heinze Rink000000211067211067
Leamington Kinsmen Rec Complex Unico Rink00000043101194310119
Memorial Arena7322201800000073222018
Nichols Arena00000030308173030817
Oakridge Arena000000211077211077
Shaheen Arena000000220041220041
Strathroy Gemini Complex000000101035101035
Stronach000000110021110021
Stronach Arena000000211033211033
Tilbury Arena000000100133100133
Tri Township Arena000000101013101013
Watford Arena000000211054211054
Wayne Gretzky Complex000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Saturday, October 23, 2021 at 6:52 PM