Record Details, Minor Pee Wee A ('00), U12-U13 Travel, 2011-2012 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101017101017
Tournament320174136344030168354734
Regular Season1586162471679054633115151116110
Playoff4310186440016687103412
Overall221372875734171341111065630206198163
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr. Colts000000100133100133
Belleville000000101035101035
Brantford 99ers101034101013202047
Burlington Bulldogs21109130000002110913
Burlington Eagles000000110092110092
Cambridge Hawks32101552200735410228
Centre Wellington 000000210184210184
Dorchester Dragons000000101017101017
Erie North Shore 000000100133100133
Hamilton Reps000000101036101036
Hamilton Tiger000000110040110040
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000101026101026
London Bandits110042312091442201316
London Jr. Knights00000010100131010013
North London Nationals1100612110733210134
Oakridge Aeros31111394310161074212919
Oakville Rangers000000210152210152
Owen Sound Jr. Attack000000220081220081
Sarnia Jr. Sting000000101015101015
Stratford Warriors110020211079321099
Waterloo Wolves - Black2110551010253120710
Waterloo Wolves - Gold101007000000101007
West Hill West Hill Golden Hawks100111000000100111
West London Hawks211066110032321098
Woodstock Navy Vets33002132200905500303
Woolwich Wildcats 110021000000110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena (West)000000101025101025
Appleby Ice Centre000000110092110092
Argyle Arena000000200244200244
Bayshore Community Centre00000032011273201127
Brantford Civic Centre110021000000110021
Brantford Wayne Gretzky Complex000000211054211054
Carling Arena000000110061110061
Chedoke (Blue)000000101036101036
Clearwater Arena000000101015101015
Coliseum Arena110042110040220082
Dorchester Arena000000101017101017
Dufferin Arena000000110032110032
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)6330251500000063302515
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)138415538000000138415538
Kinsmen Arena (B)000000110032110032
Magna Centre - Honda100111101035201146
Magna Centre - Hyundi000000100133100133
Medway Arena000000110041110041
Nichols Arena000000101045101045
Oakridge Arena00000032101293210129
Preston Auditorium000000220073220073
Southwood Arena000000220090220090
Sportsworld000000101026101026
Stratford Rotary Complex000000101047101047
Stronach Arena000000101012101012
Western Fair Sports Complex (Tony's Pizza)000000101016101016
Western Fair Sports Complex (Westall Builders)00000032108143210814
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Tuesday, December 7, 2021 at 12:38 PM