Record Details, Atom AE ('01-'02), 2011-2012 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition31115120000003111512
Regular Season12570334913580214725101505496
Playoff835024195230918135803337
Overall23913162801871103065411624192145
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bothwell 1100841100602200144
Dorchester Dragons101023101002202025
Erie North Shore 101012101005202017
Ilderton Jets110064101023211087
Lambeth 1010071010072020014
Lambton Shores 33002052200725500277
Mooretown 504171730301118071828
Mount Brydges 1010051010162020111
Petrolia Oilers1010241010072020211
Southpoint Capitals1100501100522200102
St. Marys 20201131010173030220
Stathroy Rockets10100810100102020018
Wallaceburg Lakers110042110021220063
West Lorne 3210662200525410118
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bothwell Area Sports Centre000000110060110060
Dorchester Arena000000101002101002
Greenwood Recreation Centre000000101007101007
Harrow Arena000000101005101005
Ilderton Arena 000000101023101023
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)136704349000000136704349
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)103611931000000103611931
Lambeth Arena000000101007101007
Leamington Kinsman Rec Complex Heinze Rink000000110052110052
Mooretown00000030301113030111
Pyramid Recreation Centre000000101017101017
Strathroy Gemini Complex00000010100101010010
Thedford Arena000000220072220072
Tri Township Arena000000101016101016
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena000000110021110021
West Lorne Arena000000220052220052
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Monday, January 25, 2021 at 1:28 AM