Record Details, Midget A ('93-'95), 2010-2011 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9414292053112614147255534
Regular Season13742363814680414127131227779
Playoff440013761501622105502929
Overall2615567865251014183775125197161142
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars220084303071252301516
Astorville00000011001311100131
Barrie Jr. Colts100111000000100111
Beeton000000100133100133
Brantford 99ers2011371010053021312
Dorchester Dragons101014000000101014
Hespler 000000101025101025
London Jr. Knights Green1010052020273030212
London Jr Knights Gold10100520202113030216
Lorne Park110070000000110070
North London Nationals2200961100613300157
Oakridge Aeros22001141100513300165
Owen Sound Jr. Attack100133000000100133
Parry Sound Parry Sound110031000000110031
Sarnia Jr. Sting11005321109732101410
Simcoe 110042000000110042
Southpoint Capitals2200534220141464201917
Stratford Warriors110021202035312056
TNT Tornados000000110031110031
Vaughan100122000000100122
West London Hawks311156110041421197
Whitby Wildcats100155000000100155
Woodstock Navy Vets11004322001033300146
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Arena 000000101023101023
Bayshore Community Centre220073000000220073
Bobby Orr Community Complex00000031111893111189
Coliseum Arena200255000000200255
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)8521201900000085212019
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)117223329000000117223329
Kinsmen Arena (A)000000110041110041
Leamington Kinsmen Rec Complex Unico Rink11007033001374400207
Medway Arena000000101016101016
Memorial Arena201169000000201169
Oakridge Arena000000110051110051
Sarnia Arena000000211097211097
Southwood Arena00000022001032200103
Stratford Rotary Complex000000101012101012
Stronach Arena000000110061110061
United Communities Credit Union Centre00000030307123030712
Wayne Gretzky Complex000000101005101005
Western Fair Sports Complex (Harvey's)000000101001101001
Western Fair Sports Complex (Westall Builders)00000020203112020311
Wheatley Arena000000202048202048
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Friday, April 16, 2021 at 3:38 AM