Record Details, Bantam AE ('96-'97), U14-U15 Travel, 2010-2011 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110032101023211055
Tournament614112184031220101721438
Regular Season1138016391036115342161413173
Playoff6231191653111713115423629
Overall24715250752061133670441326586145
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons1010171010042020111
Flamborough Sabres100133000000100133
Grimsby Peach kings000000101013101013
Hamilton Cyclones000000101007101007
Ilderton Jets220063100122320185
Lambeth 101014202035303049
Lambton Shores 4301166430115986023115
London Bandits000000101009101009
Mooretown 101013101026202039
Mount Brydges 20201121010063030118
North London Nationals101002000000101002
Petrolia Oilers2110642200904310154
Southpoint Capitals202036000000202036
St. Marys 101002101003202005
St. Mary's Rock110032000000110032
Stathroy Rockets101024110021211045
Stratford Warriors101035100111201146
West Lorne 1010151010082020113
Woolwich Wildcats2020371010163030413
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Arena000000101004101004
Greenwood Recreation Centre000000220090220090
Ilderton Arena 000000100122100122
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)124802637101007134902644
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)7241132200000072411322
Lambeth Arena000000202035202035
Memorial Arena100133000000100133
Mooretown000000101026101026
Peach King Centre10102420201123030316
Pyramid Recreation Centre000000101003101003
Strathroy Gemini Complex000000110021110021
The Shores Recreation Centre00000043011594301159
Tri Township Arena000000101006101006
West Lorne Arena000000101008101008
Western Fair Sports Complex (Harvey's)312069000000312069
Western Fair Sports Complex (Tony's Pizza)000000100111100111
Woolwich Memorial Centre 000000101016101016
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Friday, December 3, 2021 at 11:12 AM