Record Details, Bantam A ('96), U14-U15 Travel, 2010-2011 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10012220117113012913
Tournament835026243030816113803440
Regular Season1201111558122100227324221137131
Playoff303051041303167160826
Overall24319248942131714011645636388210
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights101013000000101013
Brantford 99ers10102110000001010211
Cambridge Hawks303021120201205050331
East Gwillimbury110072000000110072
Hamilton Reps000000110040110040
Ingersoll Express2011461001443012810
Kitchener Jr. Rangers101023000000101023
London Bandits30303171010464040723
London Jr. Knights00000010100101010010
North London Nationals101023000000101023
Oakridge Aeros30302122200635230815
PAL Hockey110030000000110030
Riverside Rangers101023202004303027
Sarnia Jr. Sting10102420204163030620
St. Catherines211012510103631201511
Stratford Warriors10100740408235050830
Waterloo Wolves - Black00000010100111010011
Whitby Wildcats101014000000101014
Woodstock Navy Vets10013330306134031916
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chedoke (Blue)000000110040110040
Clearwater Arena00000020204162020416
Hyde Park Ice Pavillion43102270000004310227
Ingersol District Memorial Centre000000100144100144
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)20203130000002020313
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)15013221610000001501322161
Medway Arena00000010100101010010
Memorial Arena1010141010362020410
Nichols Arena000000101046101046
Oakridge Arena000000110031110031
Preston Auditorium00000020201202020120
RIM Park00000010100111010011
Southwood Arena00000030306133030613
Stratford Rotary Complex00000020203132020313
Western Fair Sports Complex (Harvey's)000000211068211068
Western Fair Sports Complex (Tony's Pizza)101013000000101013
Western Fair Sports Complex (Westall Builders)1010061010242020210
Windsor Family Credit Union Centre AM 800 Rink000000202004202004
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Mike Nesbitt Trucking
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Tuesday, September 21, 2021 at 7:10 AM