Record Details, Pee Wee AE ('98-'99), U12-U13 Travel, 2010-2011 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101002000000101002
Tournament10181144560602251611411670
Regular Season11362225210271135421513335106
Playoff6420121542201114106402329
Overall288173481142041512693481232474207
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Casselman101016000000101016
Dorchester Dragons1010141010082020112
East Gwillimbury101017000000101017
East Lambton 1001332020493021712
Hespler 000000101006101006
Highland Storm101003000000101003
Ilderton Jets110043101005211048
Lambeth 32109922009254101811
Lambton Shores 101002101013202015
Mooretown 100122000000100122
Mount Brydges 2020081010083030016
Oakridge101013000000101013
Petrolia Oilers100111100122200233
Port Hope110041000000110041
South Huron 33008331206864201411
St. Marys 20200171010173030124
Stathroy Rockets202031910101113030430
Stoney Creek Warriors101017000000101017
Stouffville000000101006101006
Stratford Warriors000000101002101002
West Lorne 110072110021220093
Windsor Jr. Spitfires 000000101005101005
Woodstock Navy Vets101025000000101025
Woolwich Wildcats20200910100103030019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston Arena000000101036101036
Dorchester Arena000000101008101008
Exeter Arena000000312068312068
Greenwood Recreation Centre000000100122100122
Ilderton Arena 000000101005101005
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)155823066000000155823066
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)42205100000004220510
Lambeth Arena000000220092220092
Memorial Arena1010251010052020210
Pyramid Recreation Centre2110472020194130516
Strathroy Gemini Complex303041520201175050532
TBA2020191010063030115
The Shores Recreation Centre100122202026302148
Tri Township Arena000000101008101008
West Lorne Arena000000110021110021
Woolwich Memorial Centre 00000010100101010010
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 9:47 PM