Record Details, Bantam A, U14-U15 Travel, 2009-2010 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament971139132110108118214921
Regular Season11551445011272365822712380108
Playoff413010144220141483502428
Overall241392937717510260804118194153157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars2020492110454130814
Brantford 99ers1010251010372020512
Burlington Bulldogs220010410105632101510
Burlington Eagles000000110062110062
Cambridge Hawks1010361010362020612
Chatham Maroons000000101057101057
Grimsby Peach kings110082000000110082
Hamilton Reps000000101049101049
Kitchener Jr. Rangers101006000000101006
London Bandits101025100144201169
London Jr. Knights000000101016101016
Metcalfe/Russell River Rats100122000000100122
New Jersey Colonials110061000000110061
North London Nationals2110141000000021101410
Oakridge Aeros21108100000002110810
Petrolia Oilers110040000000110040
Sarnia Jr. Sting000000101028101028
Stratford Warriors000000101015101015
Tillsonburg 220083000000220083
Toronto Colts110070000000110070
Troy/Albany Eningeers000000110051110051
Waterloo Wolves - Black110032101015211047
West London Hawks2200511100723300123
Woodstock Navy Vets201171121019741121618
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Arena 000000101015101015
Amherstburg Arena000000211045211045
Appleby Ice Centre000000101056101056
Chedoke (Blue)000000101049101049
Clearwater Arena000000101028101028
ESL Sports Centre2101831100513201134
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)9630332200000096303322
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)115514245000000115514245
Kinseman Arena101025000000101025
Kinsmen Arena (A)000000110072110072
Lion's Park Arena000000101037101037
Mainway Rec Centre000000110062110062
Nichols Arena000000100144100144
Preston Auditorium000000101036101036
RIM Park000000101015101015
Southwood Arena000000210197210197
Western Fair Sports Complex (Westall Builders)000000101016101016
Wheatley Arena1100821010572110139
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Lions Club of St. Thomas
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Saturday, October 23, 2021 at 12:43 PM