Record Details, Minor Pee Wee A, U12-U13 Travel, 2009-2010 (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament330010373401722106402725
Regular Season114343231112632038226975269
Playoff8440201485122517169524531
Overall2211746248261011562774821189124125
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars110020321079431099
Brantford 99ers110042101006211048
Burlington Bulldogs100111000000100111
Burlington Eagles202002101012303014
Cambridge Hawks101023000000101023
Grimsby Peach kings22001032101534301156
Hamilton Phantoms110061000000110061
Hamilton Reps000000101024101024
Kitchener Jr. Rangers100133101025201158
London Bandits110020101014211034
London Jr. Knights000000101005101005
Niagara Falls Thunder110021000000110021
North London Nationals2101761100513201127
Oakridge Aeros101014110063211077
Riverside Rangers3120893201131063212119
Sarnia Jr. Sting100111100111200222
Stratford Warriors1010391010162020415
Waterloo Wolves - Black000000201116201116
West London Hawks1100612200933300154
Woodstock Navy Vets110042201145311187
Woolwich Wildcats000000211044211044
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena (West)000000100111100111
Amherstburg Arena000000220062220062
Argyle Arena000000101014101014
Brantford Wayne Gretzky Complex000000101006101006
Carling Arena000000110051110051
Central 000000101012101012
Chedoke (Blue)000000101024101024
Clearwater Arena000000100111100111
Grand River Arena000000101025101025
Hespeler Arena110021000000110021
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)4211111000000042111110
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)146534134000000146534134
Kinsmen Arena (A)000000110053110053
Mainway Rec Centre101001000000101001
Peach King Centre000000210153210153
Southwood Arena000000100122100122
Stratford Rotary Complex000000101016101016
University of Guelph000000101017101017
Western Fair Sports Complex (Harvey's)1100213120494220610
Western Fair Sports Complex (London City Chrysler)110061000000110061
Western Fair Sports Complex (Tony's Pizza)000000110040110040
Windsor Family Credit Union Centre AM 800 Rink00000021011192101119
Windsor Family Credit Union Centre Greensheild Rink000000110021110021
Woodstock Civic Arena00000031208113120811
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
St. Thomas Optimist
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow St. Thomas Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmha.net on Tuesday, December 7, 2021 at 1:12 PM