Record Details (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1385066401677252672915122118107
Tournament402612211977291766101566943188220133
Regular Season37201431308260203731392539740516269335
Overall9054315315199105445011292376195988116607575
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A ('08)105503330166824076261113273106
Atom AE('08-'09)3111987070941101811849
Bantam A ('04)1064036221162343282112637950
Bantam AE ('04-'05)32108571421224103522029
Midget A ('01-'02)2020292110354130514
Minor Atom A ('09)106403825936028481991006673
Minor Bantam A ('05)87103491063123181813415727
Minor Midget A ('03)94321921115512835209834756
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)118304327852138211913518148
Novice A ('10)5410281153202015107304826
Pee Wee A ('06)127323616936015252110925141
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)532023975202925128405234
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)211067302141551311022
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers311188202021251311020
Burlington Bulldogs44002550000004400255
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White1100544211192453112428
Cambridge Hawks6231141610101872411524
Hamilton Huskies0000006240162562401625
Kitchener Jr Rangers1010036150202771602030
London Jr Knights Green00000061506286150628
Mooretown Jr. Flags4310164303041373402017
Sarnia Sting1010124310141053201512
South Huron Sabres110021311191142111112
St. Marys Rock110093311110842111911
Stratford Warriors2110366321141684311722
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1010135140112461501227
Waterloo Wolves1100616240102073401621
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets321010911002143101210
Woodstock Navy Vets43101160000004310116
Woolwich Wildcats43108100000004310810
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chedoke (Red)0000004130101841301018
Clearwater (Blue)0000004310141043101410
Gemini (Blue)0000004220161842201618
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)2616829853321010829189210861
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)3318141123873300160362114113987
Memorial Arena3210841100604310144
MSC (Rink 1)00000030304133030413
Peach King Centre320163100122420285
Pyramid Recreation Centre431015821017464112212
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000311168311168
St. Marys (Rock)00000031111083111108
Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)0000008512362785123627
Western Fair (Harvey's)00000031205163120516
Woodstock Civic Arena33001231100304400153
Woolwich Memorial Centre 20113621107741211013
Printed from stmha.net on Wednesday, October 24, 2018 at 1:40 AM