Record Details (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition117224224541025151611326739
Overall117224224541025151611326739
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U12 (2011)000000110084110084
U14 (2009)21106721106942201216
U15 (2008)43011580000004301158
U16 (2007)32011661100804301246
U18 (2006-2005)211053110032321085
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Hawks110064000000110064
Kent Cobras110041000000110041
LaSalle Sabres110041000000110041
London Jr. Knights Green1010171010262020313
London Jr. Mustangs - Purple100122000000100122
London Jr. Mustangs - White2200811100433300124
Mount Brydges 101012110032211044
Owen Sound Jr. Attack210196000000210196
Sarnia Jr. Sting11007022001643300234
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bostwick000000110043110043
Clearwater Arena000000110084110084
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)9522352200000095223522
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)220072000000220072
Pat Stapleton Arena000000110080110080
Tri Township Arena000000110032110032
Western Fair Sports Complex (Collins)000000101026101026
Printed from stmha.net on Wednesday, September 28, 2022 at 12:59 PM