Record Details (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6231172575203518137515243
Tournament1711426432171331691934247313351
Regular Season3223901355949232151791298146305314188
Overall5536163216116734126628316612877429499282
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A ('09)9621282261411823157624645
Atom AE('09-'10)3120416422011973401525
Bantam A ('05)853028977003461512306215
Bantam AE ('05-'06)3111855311191284222717
Midget A ('02-'03)1100426240182273402224
Minor Atom A ('10)5230151872411927124713445
Minor Bantam A ('06)65103010962135171511316527
Minor Midget A ('04)312091083501621114702531
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)8620411763211811149415928
Pee Wee A ('07)65013061072153111612228317
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)330019155004278800618
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue6510321311004076103613
Burlington Jr. Cougars White33001630000003300163
Cambridge Hawks53202090000005320209
Dorchester Dragons0000003210161132101611
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple32101350000003210135
GLHA Jr Mustangs White33001512020375320188
Kitchener Jr Rangers0000005230171352301713
London Jr. Knights Green20205133120141551401928
London Jr Knights Green101012201124302136
London Jr Knights White11003130303124130613
Mooretown Jr. Flags22009232101765410268
Mt. Brydges Cougars21104121100213210613
Sarnia Sting0000005311171453111714
St. Clair Shores Saints1100322110743210106
Stratford Warriors1100655131162062312225
Waterloo Wolves00000041309164130916
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0000004211141042111410
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Park Athletics South21105622008443101310
Dorchester (South)0000003210161132101611
Gale Centre101015220052321067
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)169615334000000169615334
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)22166099500000002216609950
MSC (Rink 1)00000032101763210176
Rotary Complex (Molson)00000040319144031914
Sarnia Arena0000003210111132101111
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex 42200931100403300133
Printed from stmha.net on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 11:41 PM