Playoff Schedule & Results (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Minor Atom A ('10)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-MAS-B13Feb 08 20201:00 PMCentre Wellington FusionJoe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)
TC-MAS-B12Feb 15 202012:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsJoe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)
TC-MAS-B4Feb 22 20204:10 PMOakville Rangers BlueOakville
TC-MAS-B1Feb 23 20204:00 PMBurlington EaglesCentral
TC-MAS-B11Mar 01 20201:00 PMMilton WinterhawksJoe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)
TC-MAS-B9Mar 07 20201:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
Atom A ('09)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-AS-A9Feb 01 20201:00 PMBurlington EaglesJoe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)
TC-AS-A10Feb 08 20201:30 PMMilton WinterhawksJoe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)
TC-AS-A1Feb 16 20205:00 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-AS-A4Feb 22 20202:30 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TC-AS-A7Feb 29 20201:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TC-AS-A11Mar 08 202012:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsJoe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)
Atom AE('09-'10)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-AAE2-SA4Jan 28 20207:00 PMKent CobrasThames Campus
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-MPS-A1Feb 22 20203:25 PMBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
Pee Wee A ('07)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-PS-B16Feb 14 20207:00 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-PS-B8Feb 23 20206:00 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-PS-B9Mar 01 20205:00 PMOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TC-PS-B14Mar 07 20201:30 PMBrampton 45sJoe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Minor Bantam A ('06)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-MBS-B4Feb 16 20206:00 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MBS-B1Feb 20 20208:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-MBS-B12Feb 23 20206:30 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TC-MBS-B16Feb 29 20206:00 PMMilton WinterhawksJoe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)
TC-MBS-B14Mar 07 20205:45 PMGuelph GryphonsJoe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)
Bantam A ('05)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-BS-B9Feb 13 20208:15 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TC-BS-B7Feb 22 20204:45 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TC-BS-B4Feb 26 20208:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-BS-B14Feb 29 20202:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackJoe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-BAE2-SA5Jan 31 20208:00 PMSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-BAE2-SA6Feb 01 20201:30 PMSouthpoint CapitalsJoe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)
O-BAE2-SA7Feb 08 20203:00 PMSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-BAE2-SA8Feb 09 20205:45 PMSouthpoint CapitalsJoe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)
Minor Midget A ('04)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MM-A-D5Jan 26 20205:45 PMSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-MM-A-D6Jan 28 20208:00 PMSouthpoint CapitalsMemorial Arena
Midget A ('02-'03)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-M-A-B2Jan 31 20209:00 PMErie North Shore StormHarrow
O-M-A-B3Feb 01 20205:30 PMErie North Shore StormJoe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)
O-M-A-B4Feb 08 20209:00 PMErie North Shore StormHarrow
O-M-A-B5Feb 09 20201:30 PMErie North Shore StormJoe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)
O-M-A-B6Feb 11 20207:00 PMErie North Shore StormHarrow
Printed from stmha.net on Monday, January 27, 2020 at 7:59 AM