Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink), Venues (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
L (0-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[O-MPA-Q1-2]
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks & White Kings
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion & Blue Canucks
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green & St Thomas MLL White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A ('09)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 2-Green
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A ('08)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
W (7-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-AAE-PBSF-01]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 1 - White
4:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 3 - Green
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 2 - Blue
4:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 4 -Orange
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 5 - Black
5:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 7 - Red
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 6 -Blue
5:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 8 - White
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
White Kings
(3-8)
6:45 PM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Green Battalion
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Blue Canucks
(9-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Red Blackhawks
2018-2019
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green & St Thomas MLL White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A ('01-'02)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 2-Green
W (6-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[NB52]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A ('01-'02)
L (4-5)
8:45 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-MID-PA-SF1-2]
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 1 - White
9:45 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 2 - Blue
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 3 - Green
9:45 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 4 -Orange
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 5 - Black
10:45 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 6 -Blue
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 7 - Red
10:45 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 8 - White
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White
11:45 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 10 Orange
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green
11:45 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 12 Blue
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
12:45 PM
vs. - Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
L (1-6)
1:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[SH-PAE-PB-SF2-2]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[BE36]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
L (2-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[F5]
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
L (2-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-BA-S1-1]
03040506070809
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
W (3-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[SH=PAE-PA2-SF2]
2018-2019
Goalie Clinic
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A ('08)
L (3-5)
6:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[O5]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
L (0-3)
2:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[BE35]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
L (2-3)
3:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[BD52]
2018-2019
Midget A ('01-'02)
W (4-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-MID-PA-SF1-6]
10111213141516
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
L (2-5)
3:45 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-PA-S1-5]
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
T (2-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-BA-S1-5]
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 2-Green
L (2-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[NB54]
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
1:45 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[SH-BAE-PBF-1]
17181920212223
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
24252627282930
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)
75 Caso Crossing , St. Thomas, ON  N5P 3V7
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    532 - 566 - 139
Printed from stmha.net on Sunday, August 18, 2019 at 9:11 AM