Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink), Venues (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
W (2-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-MB-A-A4]
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
W (4-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-PW-A-D2]
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks & White Kings
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion & Blue Canucks
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
TPH
2018-2019
Atom A ('08)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
L (0-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[BP55]
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green & St Thomas MLL White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 2-Green
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
W (4-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-B-A-C3]
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion
(8-3)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Blue Canucks
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
White Kings
(5-5)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Red Blackhawks
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Red
(3-3)
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Green
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Black
(5-0)
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Sky Blue
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
11:45 AM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
W (4-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-PW-A-D4]
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
L (0-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-AAE2-A5]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green
L (5-10)
5:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Silver
[MA147]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion & Blue Canucks
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks & White Kings
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
TPH
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green & St Thomas MLL White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 1 - White
4:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 3 - Green
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 4 -Orange
4:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 2 - Blue
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 8 - White
5:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 6 -Blue
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 5 - Black
5:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 7 - Red
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
White Kings
(2-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Green Battalion
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks
(5-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Blue Canucks
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St Thomas MLL White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 2-Green
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[NB25]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-MB-A-D2]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-MM-A-B3]
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion
(7-3)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Red Blackhawks
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Blue Canucks
(9-4)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - White Kings
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Red
(3-4)
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Sky Blue
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Green
(1-5)
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Black
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White
L (1-3)
11:45 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[NB16]
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 2-Green
W (7-1)
12:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NB26]
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
T (5-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-AAE2-A6]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
T (0-0)
4:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BE16]
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green
L (4-7)
5:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Silver
[MA12]
10111213141516
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
W (4-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[BD12]
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion & Blue Canucks
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks & White Kings
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green & St Thomas MLL White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
L (0-4)
6:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[BE15]
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
T (0-0)
7:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[SH-AAE-PBSF-02]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[O-MMA-Q1-1]
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion
(8-3)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Red Blackhawks
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
White Kings
(7-4)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Blue Canucks
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Red
(6-1)
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Sky Blue
2018-2019
PeeWee House League ('06-'07)
Telus Peewee Black
(4-4)
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('06-'07) - Telus Peewee Green
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White
L (0-3)
11:45 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[NB15]
2018-2019
Midget A ('01-'02)
W (3-2)
12:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[SH-MID-SB1]
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
L (2-3)
3:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[SH-AAE-PBSF-03]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
W (5-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[BD14]
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St Thomas MLL White
L (3-9)
5:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[MD15]
17181920212223
2018-2019
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
L (0-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[O-MPA-Q1-2]
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Red Blackhawks & White Kings
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Green Battalion & Blue Canucks
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green & St Thomas MLL White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A ('09)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 2-Green
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A ('08)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
W (7-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-AAE-PBSF-01]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 1 - White
4:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 3 - Green
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 2 - Blue
4:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 4 -Orange
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 5 - Black
5:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 7 - Red
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 6 -Blue
5:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 8 - White
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
White Kings
(3-8)
6:45 PM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Green Battalion
2018-2019
Atom House League ('08-'09)
Blue Canucks
(9-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Atom House League ('08-'09) - Red Blackhawks
2018-2019
Minor Pee Wee A ('07)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE ('04-'05)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Local League ('01-'03)
St.Thomas MLL Green & St Thomas MLL White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE('08-'09)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A ('01-'02)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 2-Green
W (6-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[NB52]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A ('03)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A ('01-'02)
L (4-5)
8:45 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-MID-PA-SF1-2]
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 1 - White
9:45 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 2 - Blue
2018-2019
Initiation Program ('13-14)
Tim Bits 3 - Green
9:45 AM
vs. Initiation Program ('13-14) - Tim Bits 4 -Orange
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 7 - Red
10:45 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 8 - White
2018-2019
Initiation Program 2 2012
Tim Bits 5 - Black
10:45 AM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2012 - Tim Bits 6 -Blue
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 9 White
11:45 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 10 Orange
2018-2019
Tyke House League 2011
Timbit 11Green
11:45 AM
vs. Tyke House League 2011 - Timbit 12 Blue
2018-2019
Tyke Local League #1 ('11)
12:45 PM
vs. - Tyke Local League #2 ('11)
2018-2019
Peewee AE #2 (06-07)
L (1-6)
1:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[SH-PAE-PB-SF2-2]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[BE36]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A ('05)
L (2-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[F5]
2018-2019
Bantam A ('04)
L (2-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-BA-S1-1]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Novice Local League ('10)
St Thomas NLL 1-White & St Thomas NLL 2-Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee A ('06)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE ('06-'07)
W (3-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[SH=PAE-PA2-SF2]
2018-2019
Goalie Clinic
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A ('08)
L (3-5)
6:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[O5]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - White
L (0-3)
2:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[BE35]
2018-2019
Bantam Local League ('04-'05)
St Thomas BLL - Green
L (2-3)
3:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[BD52]
2018-2019
Midget A ('01-'02)
W (4-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-MID-PA-SF1-6]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)
75 Caso Crossing , St. Thomas, ON  N5P 3V7
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    532 - 566 - 139
Printed from stmha.net on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 12:37 AM