Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink), Venues (St. Thomas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
2019-2020
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
L (1-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[BAE4]
2019-2020
Minor Midget A ('04)
T (3-3)
7:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[SMM110]
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 2 -Orange & Tim Bits 1 -Black
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue & Tim Bits 3 -Red
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 7 -Red & Tim Bits 6 -Orange
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 8-Blue & Tim Bits 5 -Black
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Blue Canucks & Red Blackhawks
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Green Battalion & Yellow Kings
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A ('09)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget A ('02-'03)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A ('05)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A ('09)
L (0-4)
6:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[BA44]
2019-2020
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
W (3-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[CMB49]
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Yellow Kings
(1-2)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Green Battalion
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Red Blackhawks
(6-1)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Blue Canucks
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #2 Red
(3-5)
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
(2-1)
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #4 Black
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10)
W (6-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[BMA63]
2019-2020
Atom AE('09-'10)
W (4-3)
1:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[AAE83]
2019-2020
Bantam A ('05)
W (5-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[CB56]
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
L (0-6)
4:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[BE117]
2019-2020
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St Thomas MLL White
L (1-8)
5:45 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[ME120]
01020304050607
2019-2020
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
T (4-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[BAE73]
2019-2020
Midget A ('02-'03)
L (0-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[SM176]
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 2 -Orange & Tim Bits 4 -Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 1 -Black & Tim Bits 3 -Red
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 6 -Orange & Tim Bits 5 -Black
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 8-Blue & Tim Bits 7 -Red
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Yellow Kings & Red Blackhawks
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Blue Canucks & Green Battalion
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A ('09)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget A ('02-'03)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A ('05)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
08091011121314
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 1 -Black
4:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 3 -Red
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue
4:45 PM
vs. Initiation Program ('14-15) - Tim Bits 2 -Orange
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 6 -Orange
5:35 PM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 5 -Black
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 8-Blue
5:35 PM
vs. Initiation Program 2 2013 - Tim Bits 7 -Red
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Blue Canucks
(1-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Green Battalion
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Yellow Kings
(2-7)
7:45 PM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Red Blackhawks
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A ('09)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A ('05)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget A ('02-'03)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10)
W (4-3)
6:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[BMA64]
2019-2020
Pee Wee A ('07)
W (9-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[CP54]
2019-2020
Midget A ('02-'03)
L (1-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[SM173]
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Yellow Kings
(5-2)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Blue Canucks
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Red Blackhawks
(6-5)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Green Battalion
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #2 Red
(7-3)
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #4 Black
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
(5-2)
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
2019-2020
Atom A ('09)
L (0-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[BA43]
2019-2020
Atom AE('09-'10)
W (4-2)
1:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[AAE56]
2019-2020
Bantam A ('05)
L (2-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[CB49]
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
L (3-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[BC-074]
2019-2020
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St.Thomas MLL Green
W (3-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[MB-108]
15161718192021
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
L (0-2)
5:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[CMB54]
2019-2020
Midget A ('02-'03)
T (1-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[SM167]
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 3 -Red & Tim Bits 2 -Orange
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue & Tim Bits 1 -Black
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 6 -Orange & Tim Bits 8-Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 5 -Black & Tim Bits 7 -Red
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Red Blackhawks & Green Battalion
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Yellow Kings & Blue Canucks
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A ('09)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee A ('07)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget A ('02-'03)
L (1-3)
9:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[SM170]
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A ('05)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10)
W (10-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[BMA59]
2019-2020
Minor Midget A ('04)
L (3-4)
7:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[SMM144]
2019-2020
Midget A ('02-'03)
W (8-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[SM169]
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Blue Canucks
(1-5)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Red Blackhawks
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Green Battalion
(7-3)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Yellow Kings
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #4 Black
(4-2)
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
(3-3)
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #2 Red
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
L (1-4)
12:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BC-049]
2019-2020
Atom AE('09-'10)
W (7-1)
1:45 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[AAE104]
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
W (13-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[PAE84]
2019-2020
Midget A ('02-'03)
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St Thomas MLL White
L (6-7)
5:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[MC-089]
22232425262728
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
L (0-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[BC-061]
2019-2020
Midget A ('02-'03)
W (7-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
[SM165]
2019-2020
Atom AE('09-'10)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee A ('07)
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A ('05)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget A ('04)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A ('05)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget A ('04)
L (0-4)
7:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[SMM154]
2019-2020
Midget A ('02-'03)
T (3-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[SM175]
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Blue Canucks
(4-5)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Red Blackhawks
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Yellow Kings
(4-3)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Green Battalion
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #4 Black
(1-3)
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #2 Red
(3-8)
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
2019-2020
Atom AE('09-'10)
L (3-4)
11:45 AM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMAMD90]
2019-2020
Bantam A ('05)
T (2-2)
1:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[CB52]
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
(4-9)
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam Local League ('05-'06) - St.Thomas BLL-Black
[BC-077]
2019-2020
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St.Thomas MLL Green
W (4-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[MB-103]
2019-2020
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St Thomas MLL White
W (6-5)
5:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[MC-090]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
T (2-2)
5:45 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMPMD31]
2019-2020
Midget A ('02-'03)
L (2-3)
7:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[SM171]
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 4 -Blue & Tim Bits 2 -Orange
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Initiation Program ('14-15)
Tim Bits 3 -Red & Tim Bits 1 -Black
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 5 -Black & Tim Bits 6 -Orange
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Initiation Program 2 2013
Tim Bits 7 -Red & Tim Bits 8-Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
TPH
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Green Battalion & Blue Canucks
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Red Blackhawks & Yellow Kings
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A ('10)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A ('09)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Pee Wee A ('08)
W (5-1)
7:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[CMP61]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A ('06)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A ('05)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee AE ('07-'08)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St Thomas MLL White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
L (6-7)
6:15 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[BC-062]
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Yellow Kings
(2-3)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Blue Canucks
2019-2020
Atom House League ('09-10)
Green Battalion
(5-4)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom House League ('09-10) - Red Blackhawks
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #2 Red
(6-5)
9:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #4 Black
2019-2020
PeeWee House League ('07-'08)
Frosters Peewee #3 Yellow
(3-3)
10:45 AM
vs. PeeWee House League ('07-'08) - Frosters Peewee #1 Blue
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - Green
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St Thomas BLL - White
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE ('05-'06)
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Local League ('05-'06)
St.Thomas BLL-Black
L (4-6)
4:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[BC-044]
2019-2020
Midget Local League ('02-'04)
St.Thomas MLL Green
T (3-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[MB-105]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran Rink)
75 Caso Crossing , St. Thomas, ON  N5P 3V7
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    613 - 628 - 156
Printed from stmha.net on Sunday, July 5, 2020 at 3:16 AM